CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12
Skill1008
Games6
Kills7
Deaths19
Kill streak3
Death streak4
Kills:game1.17
Kills:death0.35

Alias List
unshavenclapper6

GUIDs

IPs

 
unshavenclapper

   - " ahha "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Rail gun
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun
Best Killer with Telefrag
Player
Highest Kill Streak

 
 
Damage given1866
Damage taken1917
First killer1
First victim1
Score17
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat11
Armor shard28
Health6
Health large4
Health mega3
Health small8
Holdable teleporter1
Team 
Loss2
Score14
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.00229276.90
Rail gun61085.7115402537.50
Rocket Launcher0510.0012271544.44
Shot gun0000.002219817611.11
Suicide0110.000000.00
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total710341.185129424317.35 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Marvin Finklestein7750.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Marvin Finklestein7750.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-03, pro-q3tour...
204-03, q3dm14
304-02, q3dm7
404-02, pro-q3dm6
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2021-04-12 20:46:02 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015781s (0.00516s)