CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping63
Skill1546
Games47
Kills1
Deaths79
Kill streak1
Death streak5
Kills:game0.02
Kills:death0.01

Alias List
UnnamedPlayer 834c22...47

GUIDs

IPs

 
UnnamedPlayer 834c22c1


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Overall Accuracy
Carnage
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher
CTF
Best Flag Capper
Item
Mega Man

 
 
Damage given180924
Damage taken30313
First victim1
Score5123
  
  
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base239
Defend carrier27
Defend flag239
Defend hurt carrier51
Flag assist frag136
Flag assist return179
Flag capture321
Flag pickup341
Flag return509
Kill carrier517
Item 
Armor combat980
Health425
Health large62
Health mega353
Quad154
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score512
Wins62
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00243414.65
Lightning gun0000.000550.00
Machine gun0000.0072942872.38
Plasma gun0300.00139113499512.26
Rail gun0100.000330.00
Rocket Launcher16614.2921994293209451.22
Shot gun0000.002423120710.39
Suicide0770.000000.00
Total117135.5623716003363239.50 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
blah blah1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
blah blah1420.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
109-18, q3wcp18
209-18, q3wcp18
309-17, q3wcp18
409-17, q3wcp18
509-17, q3wcp18
609-16, q3wcp18
709-15, q3wcp18
809-15, q3wcp18
909-14, q3wcp18
1009-14, q3wcp18
1109-14, q3wcp18
1209-14, q3wcp18
1309-14, q3wcp18
1409-14, q3wcp18
1509-14, q3wcp18
1609-13, q3wcp18
1709-13, q3wcp18
1809-12, q3wcp18
1909-12, q3wcp18
2009-12, q3wcp18
2109-12, q3wcp18
2209-12, q3wcp18
2309-12, q3wcp18
2409-11, q3wcp18
2509-11, q3wcp18
2609-10, q3wcp18
2709-07, q3wcp18
2809-07, q3wcp18
2909-07, q3wcp18
3009-07, q3wcp18
3109-07, q3wcp18
3209-06, q3wcp18
3309-06, q3wcp18
3409-06, q3wcp18
3509-05, q3wcp18
3609-05, q3wcp18
3709-04, q3wcp18
3809-03, q3wcp18
3909-03, q3wcp18
4008-31, q3wcp18
4108-31, q3wcp18
4208-31, q3wcp18
4308-31, q3wcp18
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-09-22 19:06:09 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.037688s (0.019809s)