CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping10
Skill1123
Games16
Kills3
Deaths62
Kill streak2
Death streak9
Kills:game0.19
Kills:death0.05

Alias List
UnnamedPlayer 7d3316...16

GUIDs

IPs

 
UnnamedPlayer 7d3316a6

   - " rate "

Awards List
Item
Regen Romper

 
 
Damage given27684
Damage taken6855
First killer1
Score565
  
  
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base33
Defend carrier6
Defend flag33
Defend hurt carrier35
Flag assist frag22
Flag assist return29
Flag capture46
Flag pickup67
Flag return71
Kill carrier76
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat62
Armor shard4
Health151
Health large46
Health mega45
Health small26
Holdable medkit1
Quad37
Regen1
Team 
Loss4
Score98
Wins11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00259573.39
Lightning gun0000.003118915816.40
Machine gun0000.009747738020.34
Plasma gun0000.0010773763014.52
Rail gun200100.008223014835.65
Rocket Launcher3131118.7516040024040.00
Shot gun0000.006961654711.20
Suicide0660.000000.00
Total5211919.235482708216020.24 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
SnotMe5271.43
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
SnotMe5271.43
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-18, q3wcp18
201-14, q3wcp18
301-14, q3wcp18
401-11, q3wcp18
501-11, q3wcp18
601-10, q3wcp18
701-09, q3wcp18
801-08, q3wcp18
901-07, q3wcp18
1001-07, q3wcp18
1101-06, q3wcp18
1201-03, q3wcp16
1301-03, q3wcp23
1401-03, q3wcp18
1501-01, q3wcp18
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-01-19 16:46:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.021805s (0.007965s)