CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62
Skill999
Games2
Kills0
Deaths10
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
UnnamedPlayer 13cd56...2

GUIDs

IPs

 
UnnamedPlayer 13cd56c9


 
 
Damage given2556
Damage taken1316
Score20
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat14
Armor shard72
Health large16
Holdable teleporter1
Quad5
Team 
Score16
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Plasma gun0000.00250484.00
Rail gun0000.007322521.87
Rocket Launcher0000.0031986731.63
Shot gun0000.00234734504.86
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total0110.00636535909.65 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
106-08, q3dm14
206-06, q3dm14
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-06-17 16:18:13 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014738s (0.004862s)