CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping65
Skill1000
Games2
Kills0
Deaths3
Kill streak0
Death streak2
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
UnnamedPlayer 0101ec...2

GUIDs

IPs

 
UnnamedPlayer 0101ec2b


Awards List
Accuracy
Best Overall Accuracy

 
 
Damage given4642
Damage taken1124
Score56
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat14
Armor shard39
Enviro1
Health13
Health large10
Health mega1
Holdable teleporter3
Quad6
Team 
Score24
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000220.00
Lightning gun0000.004933128214.80
Plasma gun0000.0013594622.03
Rail gun0000.0017422540.48
Rocket Launcher0000.0023492646.94
Shot gun0000.003223119913.85
Total0000.0013471458018.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-31, pro-q3dm6
203-31, q3dm14
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2021-04-12 20:46:02 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014378s (0.005093s)