CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping65
Skill1000
Games5
Kills0
Deaths15
Kill streak0
Death streak5
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
SoNo!5

GUIDs

IPs

 
SoNo!


 
 
Damage given8835
Damage taken4310
Score79
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body35
Armor combat32
Armor shard72
Enviro2
Health24
Health large43
Health mega4
Health small6
Holdable teleporter5
Quad13
Team 
Loss1
Score43
Wins5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0013233.33
Lightning gun0000.001917715810.73
Plasma gun0000.007645710.94
Rail gun0000.0030976730.93
Rocket Launcher0000.00631498642.28
Shot gun0000.007452845414.02
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total0110.00194101882419.06 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-03, pro-q3dm6
204-03, q3dm14
304-03, q3dm7
404-02, q3dm14
504-02, q3dm15
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2021-04-14 13:04:01 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015459s (0.005556s)