CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62
Skill1003
Games8
Kills7
Deaths28
Kill streak3
Death streak9
Kills:game0.88
Kills:death0.24

Alias List
RanjuranNoNeptothorm8

GUIDs

IPs

 
RanjuranNoNeptothorm


 
 
Damage given2208
Damage taken5097
First victim2
Score48
  
  
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base2
Defend carrier1
Defend flag2
Defend hurt carrier4
Flag assist frag1
Flag capture4
Flag pickup12
Flag return2
Kill carrier3
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat33
Armor shard114
Haste1
Health22
Health large12
Health mega11
Health small42
Holdable medkit4
Regen4
Team 
Loss7
Score22
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0200.00882749.76
Plasma gun12033.33142332196.01
Rail gun16014.2918712.50
Rocket Launcher58038.465525419921.65
Shot gun0100.0021651631.21
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Total726721.218074266210.78 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ABC5455.56
Majst3r1233.33
+$tawnish10100.00
Donald.Trump020.00
Evenball010.00
Prince010.00
Doom020.00
FR@GGOT010.00
Alfa*010.00
tiNNNku***010.00
yesh040.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
yesh040.00
ABC5455.56
Majst3r1233.33
Donald.Trump020.00
Doom020.00
Evenball010.00
Prince010.00
FR@GGOT010.00
tiNNNku***010.00
Alfa*010.00
+$tawnish10100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
106-16, q3ctf4
206-16, q3ctf2
306-14, q3ctf3
406-14, q3ctf2
506-14, q3ctf1
606-12, q3ctf4
706-12, q3ctf3
806-05, q3ctf2
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-06-17 15:58:12 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.024368s (0.008206s)