CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61
Skill1791
Games19
Kills234
Deaths266
Kill streak11
Death streak13
Kills:game12.32
Kills:death0.88

Alias List
PAKUI19
REnui1

GUIDs

IPs

 
PAKUI

   - " quit "

Awards List
CTF
Best Flag Retriever
Item
Quad Whore

 
 
Damage given64632
Damage taken43400
First killer8
First victim3
Score1627
  
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base46
Defend carrier12
Defend flag46
Defend hurt carrier68
Flag assist frag24
Flag assist return32
Flag capture107
Flag pickup212
Flag return106
Kill carrier127
Item 
Armor body122
Armor combat457
Armor shard383
Haste1
Health209
Health large222
Health mega47
Health small49
Quad53
Regen13
Team 
Loss5
Score130
Wins14
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0440.000000.00
Grenade Launcher22150.00101161068.62
Lightning gun16014.291917315410.98
Machine gun1323036.11392453341418.65
Plasma gun269174.29263293526728.96
Rail gun3242043.247942334418.68
Rocket Launcher15799761.339503164221430.03
Shot gun822026.67171210119308.14
Suicide059590.000000.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total2392697547.051884134451156114.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Soul|Cyro!866855.84
[PH^]]^.^@art_:(351570.00
EatMyLeg283842.42
DAD26876.47
COUGAR202247.62
manoLenta16769.57
krnl_10376.92
UnnamedPlayer 04f08f... 60100.00
not ur friend62221.43
*DaMan*5935.71
UnnamedPlayer 55aa44... 10100.00
Dragonman020.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Soul|Cyro!866855.84
EatMyLeg283842.42
not ur friend62221.43
COUGAR202247.62
[PH^]]^.^@art_:(351570.00
*DaMan*5935.71
DAD26876.47
manoLenta16769.57
krnl_10376.92
Dragonman020.00
UnnamedPlayer 04f08f... 60100.00
UnnamedPlayer 55aa44... 10100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
108-08, q3ctf1
208-08, q3tourney6...
308-08, q3ctf4
408-08, q3ctf2
508-08, q3ctf1
608-08, q3tourney6...
708-08, q3ctf4
808-08, q3wcp17
908-08, q3ctf2
1008-08, q3ctf1
1108-08, q3tourney6...
1208-08, q3ctf4
1308-08, q3ctf3
1408-08, q3ctf2
1508-08, q3ctf1
1608-08, q3tourney6...
1708-08, q3ctf4
1808-08, q3ctf2
1908-08, q3ctf1
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-08-18 09:04:11 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.037947s (0.017711s)