CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping14
Skill999
Games4
Kills9
Deaths15
Kill streak2
Death streak4
Kills:game2.25
Kills:death0.56

Alias List
Marvin Finklestein4

GUIDs

IPs

 
Marvin Finklestein

   - " wt "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Machine gun

 
 
Damage given3355
Damage taken2106
First killer2
First victim1
Score34
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat12
Armor shard32
Health13
Health large5
Health mega3
Health small11
Holdable teleporter3
Quad3
Team 
Score16
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.003014811820.27
Machine gun100100.00251108522.73
Plasma gun100100.0011544320.37
Rail gun16014.2914453131.11
Rocket Launcher500100.0019604131.67
Shot gun100100.00434514089.53
Suicide0220.000000.00
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total911445.0014286872616.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unshavenclapper7750.00
*[De]*Shock20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unshavenclapper7750.00
*[De]*Shock20100.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-03, pro-q3tour...
204-03, q3dm14
304-03, q3dm9
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2021-04-12 20:46:02 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015591s (0.005271s)