CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34
Skill1001
Games4
Kills0
Deaths25
Kill streak0
Death streak9
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
Forrunneryt4

GUIDs

IPs

 
Forrunneryt

   - " team spectator "

 
 
Damage given7414
Damage taken4373
Score33
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat4
Armor shard54
Health19
Health large22
Health mega3
Health small6
Holdable teleporter4
Quad9
Team 
Loss2
Score29
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000220.00
Lightning gun0000.003629626012.16
Plasma gun0000.006339733415.87
Rail gun0000.0024835928.92
Rocket Launcher0220.00591458640.69
Shot gun0000.00626385769.72
Total0330.002441561131715.63 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-07, q3dm7
204-07, pro-q3dm6
304-06, pro-q3dm6
404-06, q3dm14
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2021-04-14 13:04:01 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014096s (0.005219s)