CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping53
Skill1026
Games3
Kills25
Deaths51
Kill streak3
Death streak7
Kills:game8.33
Kills:death0.48

Alias List
End0Noise3

GUIDs

IPs

 
End0Noise

   - " lo tenes configurado con un boton "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Plasma gun
Best Killer with Rocket Launcher
Item
Regen Romper
Player
Best Killer

 
 
Damage given7545
Damage taken7097
First killer1
First victim1
Score146
  
  
  
  
Ctf 
Defend base3
Defend flag3
Defend hurt carrier12
Flag assist frag3
Flag assist return5
Flag capture9
Flag pickup40
Flag return16
Kill carrier17
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat23
Health33
Health large24
Health mega12
Health small11
Quad13
Regen2
  
Team 
Score11
Wins2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000660.00
Machine gun0500.0092142054.21
Plasma gun41080.00566936378.08
Rail gun41080.0010756513.33
Rocket Launcher1513153.579436026626.11
Shot gun28020.0072752682.55
Suicide0880.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total25381139.681761623144710.84 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
COL{JP}252748.08
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
COL{JP}252748.08
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
101-10, q3wcp23
201-10, q3wcp18
301-10, q3wcp18
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-01-23 01:00:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016623s (0.005266s)