CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Skill996
Games1
Kills0
Deaths4
Kill streak0
Death streak4
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
Diamond1

GUIDs

IPs

 
Diamond


 
 
Damage given161
Damage taken136
  
Ctf 
Defend base1
Defend flag1
Kill carrier1
Item 
Health mega1
  
  
Team 
Score9
Wins2
  
 
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Machine gun0000.0071321255.30
Rocket Launcher0000.00117165.88
Shot gun0000.006554910.91
Suicide0330.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total0440.00142041906.86 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-06, q3tourney6...
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-23 14:00:06 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.013242s (0.004459s)