CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Skill1001
Games1
Kills0
Deaths6
Kill streak0
Death streak6
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
SaulGoodman1

GUIDs

IPs

 
SaulGoodman

   - " wtf "

 
 
Thaw1
Damage given176
Damage taken421
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Health2
Health large2
Team 
Score8
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.006605410.00
Machine gun0000.00014140.00
Plasma gun0000.000880.00
Rocket Launcher0100.00210820.00
Shot gun0200.0061211154.96
Total0300.00142131996.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
BeBe010.00
KIDD_TRUNKS010.00
TalBoT010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
BeBe010.00
KIDD_TRUNKS010.00
TalBoT010.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
103-07, pro-q3dm6
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-03-21 11:00:11 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014145s (0.004708s)