CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping21
Skill1000
Games4
Kills0
Deaths15
Kill streak0
Death streak5
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
MrPuMMeL*4

GUIDs

IPs

 
MrPuMMeL*

   - " LooOOooL "

 
 
Damage given4795
Damage taken3496
Score54
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat9
Armor shard20
Enviro2
Health14
Health large12
Health mega9
Health small8
Holdable teleporter2
Quad7
Team 
Loss1
Score28
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.002814711919.05
Machine gun0000.0013544124.07
Plasma gun0000.004836731913.08
Rail gun0000.0010372727.03
Rocket Launcher0000.0018715325.35
Shot gun0000.0010467156715.50
Total0000.002211347112616.41 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
104-04, pro-q3dm6
204-04, q3dm14
304-04, q3dm15
404-04, q3dm7
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2021-04-14 13:04:01 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.014404s (0.004746s)