CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Skill1000
Games1
Kills0
Deaths3
Kill streak0
Death streak3
Kills:game0
Kills:death0

Alias List
MadDog1

GUIDs

IPs

 
MadDog


 
 
Damage given304
Damage taken488
Ctf 
Flag pickup1
  
Item 
Armor combat2
Health mega1
Team 
Loss1
Score5
 
  
  
 
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000110.00
Machine gun0000.000550.00
Plasma gun0000.009342526.47
Rail gun0000.000220.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0026433.33
Total0000.0011483722.92 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
105-03, q3wcp18
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-05-20 18:56:09 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.012692s (0.004066s)