CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping33
Skill1004
Games11
Kills9
Deaths33
Kill streak2
Death streak6
Kills:game0.82
Kills:death0.26

Alias List
D&D11

GUIDs

IPs

 
D&D

   - " xd "

 
 
Thaw3
Damage given8812
Damage taken4492
First victim2
Score52
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body56
Armor combat46
Armor shard203
Enviro1
Health31
Health large24
Health mega9
Health small5
Holdable teleporter4
Quad19
Team 
Score64
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000110.00
Lightning gun0000.00121059311.43
Machine gun0000.003627023413.33
Plasma gun100100.00152021877.43
Rail gun13025.00431227935.25
Rocket Launcher23340.005516511033.33
Shot gun53062.502401639139914.64
Suicide0220.000000.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total915937.504012504210316.01 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
p4yn39375.00
Dam030.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Dam030.00
p4yn39375.00
Games List (last 50)
Time, Map
110-08, q3dm16
210-08, q3dm15
310-08, q3dm7
410-08, pro-q3dm6
510-08, pro-q3dm6
610-08, q3dm14
710-07, q3dm17
810-07, pro-q3dm6
910-07, q3dm14
1010-07, q3dm16
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-15 22:44:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.021569s (0.007504s)