CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Xileno
webly
Jackyl
Mr.
webly
Mr.
war-tos
cucumi
Carnage
KarKasseK
Jay!
RA=BLunt
RA=BLunt
^A3^Synyst3r
SteveVAI
^A3^Synyst3r
JennaTailya
KarKasseK
Freeze Tag
war-tos
^A3^Synyst3r
Item
the barbie
pl
DROPPINplates
Soul|CyborG!
Player
enna Tailya
Kogar.
war-tos
War-Commet
Random Quote(s)
{MOB}TPMountainJew56" ask god "
BinGo BinGo!!!!!!" LOL "
[NM]Kami*" Cute! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
584lolex52217.86%2130.221.672992
585[fuGs]Metal0130.00%040.000.007992
586War-Patalokotas0340.00%0100.000.0011992
587UnnamedPlayer 483a7e...42612.90%1120.151.003992
588UnnamedPlayer b968b5...090.00%050.000.002992
589Vitor1136.67%170.070.332991
590Eric Anarki2247.41%1130.080.672991
591erroredout2199.09%140.100.296991
592UnnamedPlayer 0a2859...1462.08%1130.020.175990
593UnnamedPlayer cd5dbf...0160.00%0100.000.003990
594Night3299.09%180.100.505990
595kaltais32610.00%180.111.002990
596Tippman1155.88%150.060.253990
597MonsterLord82921.05%4140.272.672989
598UnnamedPlayer 4a01b8...0220.00%0100.000.003988
599JP5499.09%1120.100.568988
600goooodmorning0160.00%0110.000.002988
601kakoito_poc3279.68%2120.110.604987
602neto2315.88%1130.060.672987
603*Hs:*1185.00%1120.050.332986
604Zufran922237.69%190.080.672985
605A...t!6441813.25%3170.151.7336984
606StarckJ32276.67%190.070.503984
607railer4399.09%190.100.576984
608atom bomb139212.26%2110.141.1810983
609Dvinci186621.18%270.272.008982
610CELITO2394.76%1150.050.257981
611AtalaiA86510.81%2160.121.007981
612COCO3574.92%080.050.436980
613H E Y N O W4507.27%1220.081.003980
614Malbeth6836.67%1200.070.757978
615Cat-5 Killer116314.67%2120.171.228977
616Alonso3475.88%1130.060.387973
617JAMAJKA1910714.96%2160.182.716973
618TWILLIAMS1491.96%1220.020.175971
619kill me NOW108210.75%2170.121.257969
620the barbie1815010.65%2170.121.2913959
621The Barbie10364113.83%5190.161.2085935
622PorkyPig466396.71%2180.070.5681864
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-21 00:24:09 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.106096s (0.097563s)