CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Xileno
webly
Jackyl
Mr.
webly
Mr.
war-tos
cucumi
Carnage
KarKasseK
Jay!
RA=BLunt
{MOB}TPMountainJew56k
^A3^Synyst3r
SteveVAI
^A3^Synyst3r
JennaTailya
KarKasseK
Freeze Tag
war-tos
^A3^Synyst3r
Item
the barbie
LittleGirl
MrPuMMeL
Soul|CyborG!
Player
enna Tailya
Kogar.
war-tos
War-Commet
Random Quote(s)
MG" hola "
^^@ZmOky" O SOLO POR PUTA BARATA DANNY "
tippy" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
578*Hs:*1185.00%1120.050.332986
579Zufran922237.69%190.080.672985
580A...t!6441813.25%3170.151.7336984
581StarckJ32276.67%190.070.503984
582railer4399.09%190.100.576984
583atom bomb139212.26%2110.141.1810983
584Dvinci186621.18%270.272.008982
585CELITO2394.76%1150.050.257981
586AtalaiA86510.81%2160.121.007981
587COCO3574.92%080.050.436980
588H E Y N O W4507.27%1220.081.003980
589Malbeth6836.67%1200.070.757978
590Cat-5 Killer116314.67%2120.171.228977
591Alonso3475.88%1130.060.387973
592TWILLIAMS1491.96%1220.020.175971
593kill me NOW3505.56%1170.060.505969
594the barbie1815010.65%2170.121.2913959
595The Barbie10263113.90%5190.161.2382939
596PorkyPig344766.65%2180.070.5264871
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-20 03:52:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.101101s (0.09345s)