CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Xileno
War-Commet
cucumi
Mr.
webly
Mr.
war-tos
tostao
Carnage
KarKasseK
Jay!
cucumi
lag
^A3^Synyst3r
SteveVAI
^A3^Synyst3r
JennaTailya
KarKasseK
Freeze Tag
war-tos
^A3^Synyst3r
Item
the barbie
pl
MrPuMMeL
Soul|CyborG!
Player
enna Tailya
Vindicator
war-tos
War-Commet
Random Quote(s)
JasonA" hoss u suk "
." :D "
akcer_adk(P)" ola "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1!!papapdelospollitos157815.96%3110.191.07131030
2)Rusish30474029.09%5160.414.22711459
3*Hs:*1185.00%1120.050.332986
4*X*24833942.18%680.738.55281470
5.74991644.96%11140.826.811092419
6..........030.00%030.000.001998
7.l.080.00%080.000.001995
8.X:X11818938.31%6100.626.56171268
90Soul|Cyborg!010.00%010.000.001999
1024BoY080.00%070.000.002995
11252yer020.00%020.000.001998
12563210922.54%3160.294.0071056
1356BRICKS199.09%160.100.332994
148===D574953.27%1071.144.75111086
159p050.00%050.000.001998
16:()1810.00%150.110.3321000
17:3-)183533.33%380.503.6041054
18acrmauricio31416.67%270.201.5011007
19akcer_adk(P)17858123.42%4170.312.83621325
20Alburati1127.14%170.080.5011010
21Alexis080.00%050.000.002994
22Alfy5450.00%411.001.6721003
23Alice010.00%010.000.0011000
24Allj060.00%060.000.001997
25Alonso3475.88%1130.060.387973
26AMARU N060.00%060.000.001996
27Anarkroft0110.00%050.000.003997
28ANDRESdPlayer020.00%020.000.001999
29Antonbg020.00%020.000.001998
30Argentina509135.21%4100.544.55101054
31Ashgamer030.00%030.000.001997
32AtalaiA42712.50%2100.141.003995
33atom bomb64012.77%280.151.204997
34B6ffer1225.00%110.330.5011000
35bARBARA2150.00%211.001.0011015
36bebe oiseau tueur030.00%030.000.001998
37BEEZ010.00%010.000.001999
38BL1TZKRI3G010.00%010.000.0011000
39Blitz2100227048.04%13130.9211.541813860
40Bluesky19179019.45%5190.242.85661185
41brb1168358.00%961.3811.6091288
42BuDDy!1416.67%130.200.501997
43bushman090.00%010.000.002999
44Camilotronix21114.29%150.170.672997
45CaputCarrotic4610131.08%7120.454.18101097
46cat142931.82%260.473.5031030
47CELITO2394.76%1150.050.257981
48Ces@r41916.67%170.201.332992
49Challenge21961326.29%15140.363.84561370
50Chavi2257.14%1190.080.672998
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-16 09:26:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.088018s (0.078891s)