CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Blitz
Pestilence
Pestilence
Mr.
Pestilence
Greg
tos
Pestilence
Carnage
PatyBR
mmmmmmmmmnmmmnmmm
cj
Pestilence
RoarZabimaro.
VVVVVVVVWVVV
S.O.S.
serb v2.0
RoarZabimaro.
Freeze Tag
Mr.
Kogar.
Item
Povar Stelar
E...t!
julian
bozo
Player
LAKISHA
Max
Mr.
Pestilence
Random Quote(s)
WaRkiller" yee "
Gain" gg "
DISTURBED" botted "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1*2916315.03%2230.182.64101102
2*ANNiHiLATi-ON**3031391543.63%17220.778.003784244
3*plop*213437.50%650.603.0061065
4*train3915120.42%6110.261.62231024
5-1111121052.17%431.094.0021025
6-'ultra 8800-'1108.33%190.090.332995
7-sL-dotcom_020.00%010.000.002999
8.1667206444.67%10150.815.932803983
9....0110.00%0100.000.002991
10.D0T040.00%040.000.001999
11/dev/random020.00%020.000.001998
12/name31218.75%250.231.5011009
1300025033642.59%990.746.25391606
140871810.00%170.110.501996
151111242944.44%370.804.8041020
16420GLAZEIT1416.67%120.200.501998
176666020.00%020.000.001999
18:)719143.56%6110.777.8981197
19>010.00%010.000.0011000
20>nL^zEr00120.00%020.000.004995
21A010.00%010.000.0011000
22AC040.00%040.000.0011000
23ACID020.00%020.000.001998
24ACM1PT61330.00%340.432.0021018
25Adminless010.00%010.000.0011000
26akcer_adk(P)29185125.46%8170.343.10931534
27Alburati760210726.50%8140.363.182381862
28Alejandro6559.68%2120.110.678981
29ALOEVARA2622.22%240.290.672999
30AlphaOmegaReaper040.00%040.000.001998
31AlphaRISX030.00%030.000.001999
32Anarchi215228.38%290.407.0021064
33anarchi11040021.53%5140.272.75391173
34android874167.44%952.076.21131249
35Andru050.00%050.000.001998
36Andrzei010.00%010.000.001999
37Angelelrigmix010.00%010.000.001999
38ANTHRAXXS030.00%030.000.001998
39Anus1320.00%120.250.5011000
40aprendiz de boo :v497140.50%670.685.4481119
41ArgentinaWarez103820.41%3120.262.0041022
42Arni123923.08%290.302.404997
43arroz chaufa030.00%030.000.001998
44arturo902030.00%030.000.0011003
45asdsad020.00%020.000.0011003
46assha t31615.00%010.180.753998
47assman0120.00%060.000.004996
48Awhell92525.71%290.354.5011020
49AWO3825.00%240.331.5011002
50Axel090.00%050.000.002995
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-06-25 08:28:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.129348s (0.120731s)