CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
>DeMoN<
LACERTA
LACERTA
Soul|Zo1tar!
SIT BITCH
>Demon<
>Demon<
SIT BITCH
Carnage
Bob the Asskicker
Nub
SIT BITCH
>Demon<
pl
Mops
>DeMoN<
Terribad
Clip
Freeze Tag
>DeMoN<
Chadow(:
Item
TP*KC
Nub
Melissa
Bob the Asskicker
Tal
Player
LACERTA
LACERTA
LACERTA
LACERTA
Random Quote(s)
RaLpHiE BoYeeeEEEEE" wtf lag "
TheAxeMan" n1 "
IMPR3SS1V3" 8'] "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1*train81533.33%380.504.0011028
2**KaSK**393949.37%850.975.5761109
3-31069652.22%861.0910.6091325
4-=DrIvE=-309523.81%3150.313.7571029
5-sL-BaD_BoY1610712.90%3140.151.07141010
6.78589646.67%11100.886.651172739
7...030.00%030.000.001999
8.Kinchi030.00%030.000.0011000
9/connect freeze.arti...040.00%020.000.003998
10110101040.00%040.000.001997
1112020.00%020.000.0011000
121GooF444548.89%1080.968.8041096
13:s488436.09%380.568.0051188
14Acce020.00%020.000.001998
15ace030.00%030.000.0011000
16ADRIANODRAGONNN040.00%020.000.0021000
17Aeon010.00%010.000.0011000
18ah1270676248.06%9130.9310.38672541
19Ahija[ARG]3630.00%130.431.5011001
20Alburati7221125.35%7130.342.67261218
21alex1514.29%130.170.332998
22alvaro1273.45%190.040.204985
23AnimalChin322258.18%871.394.0071056
24ArgentinaWarez010.00%010.000.001999
25Arnie91931.03%240.451.8041000
26Atalaia136616.25%2120.191.00121015
27BiLLy293346.03%690.857.2531050
28BlackmorXD010.00%010.000.001999
29blah blah5314027.32%7130.382.79181025
30Blitz2937337046.56%14120.8710.602764540
31Bob the Asskicker14718144.68%9110.818.17171213
32bOd123724.00%3120.322.4041006
33bug3160.00%311.501.5011007
34BUNBURYMDQ010.00%010.000.0011000
35c694858.47%7101.4111.5051214
36Candy367532.14%570.472.77121070
37CAT8351613.83%4120.161.22671022
38CCCCCCCClayeCCCCCCCC070.00%070.000.001996
39CHAINSAW0400.00%0120.000.006995
40Chile83219.51%160.241.007994
41ChristPuncher010.00%010.000.001999
42Chronichemp1127.14%180.080.3321000
43clyde020.00%020.000.001999
44Cody0110.00%040.000.004997
45cx010.00%010.000.0011000
46Da-man1711.11%140.120.5011004
47DARMA49946751.60%14101.077.56652058
48DAS- rwQ040.00%040.000.001998
49Death020.00%020.000.001999
50deathgun2306.06%1170.060.503981
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-09-22 13:42:10 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.940832s (0.932487s)