CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Lil Tiny
oM
war-tos
oM
oM
war-tos
oM
oM
Carnage
qt
Buzi3k
Skorn
ELtrejo
pl
tostao
[NM]Maki
reef
Cr!cKeT
Freeze Tag
Kogar.
Kogar.
Item
oo
pl
John
Fred
Player
C.....RRR...
JasonA
Kogar.
JasonA
Random Quote(s)
Diamond" juhm om "
UnnamedPlayer f75458..." gg "
O'Day 23" LOL "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1#HailGrasa prros030.00%020.000.002998
2$0$i P1$you040.00%030.000.0021000
3*train3437.50%330.601.5011002
4-MiG-030.00%030.000.001998
5.426040.78%680.692.62151078
63Cojones103521.74%370.281.2571017
74ever|warmingup2333.33%220.501.0011001
8:3-)050.00%010.000.0031000
9Alvaro030.00%030.000.001999
10andrei ebanich1416.67%120.200.332997
11Andres0480.00%060.000.0012986
12ANGUS LUCAS73914.89%270.171.006993
13AQUILES.G090.00%040.000.002998
14AXKILLER090.00%090.000.001996
15az0250.00%0170.000.003986
16bad_karma62518.75%370.231.503996
17Becks122829.27%370.414.0021029
18BIGPAT020.00%020.000.0011000
19BITCH030.00%030.000.001997
20Blitz1074130945.05%12100.8210.231042661
21Bluesky445109828.82%6280.404.361011581
22BlueWolf2238040.00%030.000.002998
23Boner1320.00%120.250.501999
24BONEY010.00%010.000.0011000
25BossMan040.00%040.000.0011000
26BoYuuuuuu655653.28%1271.147.2281239
27byebye4216620.10%2240.253.2312994
28Candy113324.44%180.321.1091028
29CaputCarrotic296331.18%470.454.8351039
30casual7617130.65%6120.445.85121234
31CeLiuS *817651.27%851.0513.5051235
32CeLSiuS*18219348.40%790.948.67201365
33Chiki030.00%030.000.001998
34Chronic47128162.55%13101.6713.08351953
35Cold Cup of coffee788151834.16%10150.524.581712028
36CrazyPussy51820.83%120.261.2531006
37cucumi11412846.91%1170.889.50111254
38dag walkin010.00%010.000.001999
39Dano020.00%020.000.001998
40david050.00%030.000.0021000
41Dec0de020.00%020.000.0011000
42Developer020.00%020.000.001999
43Diamond56980741.32%10130.706.05931743
44Dimka!145819.18%2120.242.3351000
45Distopia72620.59%260.261.753996
46Diversity1416.67%120.200.332998
47dr.boom5019120.66%4170.263.33141037
48Dragon36277631.78%8130.474.53791756
49DreDD31714.29%250.170.6041011
50drsjklfdjkfjd030.00%020.000.002999
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-12-09 17:54:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.060765s (0.052972s)