CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
[NM]Maki
BoB
>DeMoN<
Anti-Prophet
>DeMoN<
[Pff]Demon
[Pff]Demon
[Pff]Demon
Carnage
pAIN|
harharhar
Anti-Prophet
Anti-Prophet
>DeMoN<
Shiv
>DeMoN<
Anti-Prophet
jonexten
Freeze Tag
Kogar.
Kogar.
Item
BoB
Supernova
[NM]Maki
Supernova
Player
Anti-Prophet
Kogar.
Anti-Prophet
Shiv
Random Quote(s)
Mine" eehe "
Sgt.Gumby" die "
Kogar." ... "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1*MR.WICK*53312.82%170.150.8351004
2-3.127088858.82%15111.4312.70993542
3-sL-BaD_BoY357332.11%380.472.69121066
4-3.1894138457.76%16101.3714.031345433
5.31218.75%120.230.753997
6..030.00%030.000.001998
7...040.00%040.000.0011000
8....................010.00%010.000.0011000
9/kill070.00%020.000.005994
10100. mexican050.00%050.000.0011001
111VS1SU4KA1050.00%101.000.5011002
12420blazeMyAss0120.00%080.000.002999
1356mmmkmMaSteR71136.84%250.583.5011008
148===D51622.73%260.291.6721014
15986050.00%030.000.003997
16:41223.53%390.312.0011012
17<<<Eslam>>>010.00%010.000.001999
18<<<Sollom>>>010.00%010.000.0011000
19<>4830.77%230.442.001997
20>>> Eslam <<<0110.00%020.000.0041000
21>DeMoN<15668.18%722.145.0021072
22@@010.00%010.000.0011000
23a2kt1711.11%130.120.2531000
24abuser1514.29%130.170.3321005
25ACP333060.00%060.000.001996
26af795757.66%1231.369.8871150
27ah12113296953.85%1891.1711.43984030
28ak040.00%020.000.003997
29Alburati10125927.98%14150.393.16311271
30Alien92050.00%050.000.001995
31Alvaro030.00%030.000.0011000
32anarchi29598822.98%6220.305.00581802
33Andris040.00%040.000.001998
34AnDruSsS050.00%050.000.001996
35Anonymous070.00%020.000.005997
36Anti-Prophet67025572.35%2272.6219.14342436
37anubis344527514.02%3130.161.67261055
38Arceus1320.00%120.250.5011006
39argentina1165.56%1140.060.332998
40Back Quaking after 7...42115.38%250.181.0031000
41Bagriel1133.33%110.500.5011000
42BenjaDK1320.00%120.250.3321000
43BiFF3437.50%330.601.0021005
44BiFF TaNNer512764.56%931.8210.2041096
45Big A32311.11%270.120.753989
46Bill459531.91%7100.473.75111102
47blah blah020.00%020.000.001999
48Blitz3210291652.39%15121.1014.202255934
49BoB19115954.42%1081.1914.69121707
50BoBiLeeJones040.00%040.000.0011006
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-07-22 13:36:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.145604s (0.13654s)