CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Xileno
webly
Jackyl
Mr.
webly
Mr.
war-tos
cucumi
Carnage
KarKasseK
Jay!
RA=BLunt
RA=BLunt
^A3^Synyst3r
SteveVAI
^A3^Synyst3r
JennaTailya
KarKasseK
Freeze Tag
war-tos
^A3^Synyst3r
Item
the barbie
pl
ReGGiE!
Soul|CyborG!
Player
enna Tailya
Kogar.
war-tos
War-Commet
Random Quote(s)
Limes" older than me "
VERITAS" watch out for synch and that rail "
WaRkiller" USA is in ... gety back thnat stgupid nigga "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
51sausageTITS107963462.95%1961.7014.20753238
52(6006)EXEC**24858429.77%6150.423.40721446
53)Rusish30474029.09%5160.414.22711459
54war-tos107176058.46%2091.4115.52683724
55war-jay76742364.40%1871.8111.12683178
56$$$,$$$/yr.91757761.34%1581.5913.89653401
57Me Sucks31087826.07%6180.354.77641505
58TankSr29953635.77%7100.564.67631462
59THe MoTHER*FKR35172032.74%9130.495.66611563
60Mirage89043467.17%1862.0514.59602532
61Limes33356337.12%8160.595.74571780
62Corwin72535766.94%1462.0312.50572649
63Challenge21961326.29%15140.363.84561370
64{MOB}TPMountainJew56k21436536.90%6100.583.75561364
65Stiffler71639964.16%1481.7914.04502398
66SUPERCELCOCCR28J8UQY...15845325.82%5110.353.10501264
67Maleficent48954247.38%1280.909.78491809
68{MOB}TPMountainJew5622342434.41%6140.524.55481478
69{MOB}MountainJew13536826.79%7180.372.93451146
70Penguins11833625.93%6220.352.81411175
71MuayThaiGuy10118135.69%5120.552.40411092
72Simon51538057.48%1671.3512.56402415
73JAQL25140338.32%6130.626.28391413
74Mr.58534862.63%1451.6815.00382290
75ezezezezez6025818.81%490.231.54381062
76meat38324061.38%1381.599.82381699
77War-Commet47825165.48%1951.9012.26382228
78ScaleBearer39324361.70%1561.6110.08381992
79RD@****10843319.93%3200.252.84371065
80enna Tailya59627568.35%2052.1615.68372395
81A...t!6441813.25%3170.151.7336984
82Tex24134640.99%890.696.69351453
83BeBe38633753.31%881.1411.70322061
84[PID]13937327.10%3130.374.48301295
85bloody27525551.79%13111.078.87301574
86HPB17435432.89%6130.495.61301299
87TaKilYaSunrise10034222.57%5190.293.33291111
88XLR815437329.17%5180.415.13291135
89JORDAN*TP*FER16630834.95%9130.545.72281320
90*X*24833942.18%680.738.55281470
91Nephew of Blaster15324538.35%6110.625.28281390
92unamedguy9131322.47%4110.293.14281237
93Shrek27331746.19%890.869.75271568
94R@M17624841.41%6150.716.52261342
95Buzi3k1039751.24%851.053.81261124
96pl24325248.99%1080.969.00261513
97[NM]Maki26025250.68%11101.039.63261612
98Rusish!13738826.05%4110.355.27251342
99XuX21025944.68%9120.818.08251552
100Rocky.11617340.00%980.674.64241208
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-22 11:26:06 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.104478s (0.097824s)