CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Xileno
webly
cucumi
Mr.
webly
Mr.
war-tos
tostao
Carnage
KarKasseK
Jay!
RA=BLunt
lag
^A3^Synyst3r
SteveVAI
^A3^Synyst3r
JennaTailya
Sgt.Gumby
Freeze Tag
war-tos
^A3^Synyst3r
Item
the barbie
pl
MrPuMMeL
Soul|CyborG!
Player
enna Tailya
Vindicator
war-tos
enna Tailya
Random Quote(s)
{MOB}TPMountainJew56" cute "
^^@ZmOky" wtf "
{MOB}MountainJew" lol "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BOB M4RL3Y1950187251.01%16111.049.382073572
2Blitz2080224248.11%13130.9311.561793846
3war-p@c1393158246.81%14140.887.831773067
4Dragon756171830.55%6190.444.341732322
5Diamond858139238.12%13130.625.501551999
6^^@ZmOky579164726.00%4200.353.941461729
73dfx840207228.84%8170.415.751452253
8{MOB}TPMountainJew56420112627.15%5160.372.921431352
9Dannytin804116640.79%10150.695.831372227
10O'Day 23544125630.21%9160.433.941371513
11hand1044143542.10%11120.738.031292569
12TP*KC663157329.64%8190.425.101292171
13schacht364165318.04%4270.222.871261313
14[NM]Kami*1252113952.34%1281.1010.101233255
15seahawk585124531.95%8240.474.881191975
16Pitiful343129120.98%5180.272.911171493
17war-Patolokotas127996057.10%12131.3311.631092798
18Mrs.787108342.06%9160.737.571032560
19tippy49094334.17%11170.525.05961786
20War-ReNooB738118538.36%6150.627.69952155
21Unamedplayer309131119.06%5210.243.25941528
22Kogar.131878862.55%1661.6714.02934040
23Lil Tiny441108628.86%5210.414.79911627
24Gain19983019.32%4220.242.19901296
25.55773743.01%10140.756.33872104
26Vindicator66949557.42%21101.357.69862681
27WaRkiller18576919.37%6210.242.1386995
28.76072351.21%12101.058.74862397
29Poody58884341.06%8120.707.17811780
30Tal37277532.40%6140.484.59801734
31^@SIC^!BD11054316.82%3130.201.39781038
32sausageTITS107963462.95%1961.7014.20753238
33JasonA93049765.13%14101.8712.57732808
34MG24793920.81%5260.263.38721306
35pAIN14092913.08%2190.151.9272953
36)Rusish30474029.09%5160.414.22711459
37Mine69188243.90%11140.789.60712104
38war-tos107176058.46%2091.4115.52683724
39Mrs.63170247.30%1090.909.42662158
40Bluesky18676919.46%5190.242.86641193
41The Barbie8450714.19%2180.171.2964950
42Xileno16140628.35%590.402.48641207
43Apple61471546.17%1090.869.45642256
44Me Sucks31087826.07%6180.354.77641505
45===Chemtrails===37154140.64%11120.685.80631759
46Pretoriano22161926.28%4190.363.56611305
47MAN-AT-ARMS53773642.15%10130.738.66612436
48THe MoTHER*FKR35172032.74%9130.495.66611563
49Rusish28184025.04%4190.334.61601610
50akcer_adk(P)17856923.80%4170.312.92601337
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-15 01:04:06 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.081427s (0.071759s)