CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Jinete
oM
===Chemtrails===
oM
Hentai?
Chadow(:
Hentai?
Chuby
Carnage
KaM1*
**KaSK**
Chuby
[NM]MaKi*
**KaSK**
ThisGuy
ParagoN
Chuby
i
Freeze Tag
**KaSK**
4
Item
Apple
[NM]MaKi*
UFO.INSANE
war-Patolokotas
Rave
Player
...
Kogar.
Chuby
SoManyHypocrits
Random Quote(s)
DooM" gg "
JEfrainDR" |jajajja "
Poody" :o "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1TheAxeMan1886562625.10%7210.344.813912217
2tippy2336309842.98%11150.756.933364053
3Blitz3848372950.78%16101.0312.333116219
4akcer_adk1236258732.32%9190.484.003082627
5Creeper2647322745.06%16180.828.822994048
6A...t!631392913.83%4280.162.152921442
7war-cup1348234336.51%12150.584.782812540
8hand2271241848.42%12100.948.322724306
9YuCkOtHeClOwN1702244141.07%9160.706.402653142
10Poody1777230443.53%10150.776.782613451
11WaRkiller1336293431.28%9170.465.242542314
12Banana1675175548.82%18100.957.012383691
13Tal1649275337.45%9250.607.202283657
14UnnamedPlayer ed39b4...2074205050.28%11131.019.062284811
15UnnamedPlater f75458...788188729.45%7170.423.882022057
163dfx1399277733.49%8150.507.251923331
17MAN-AT-ARMS1386171144.74%14150.817.451853551
18Fl@m3897231927.88%8190.394.901822211
19Dragon823150735.31%8170.554.621773042
20Rave1767166051.55%14101.0610.161734422
21Pitiful562186723.13%6170.303.351671811
22Rusish661244621.27%4250.273.981651679
23ScorpiuS318170315.73%4260.191.941631318
24Rio1210106453.19%12101.147.471613806
25GainXxx483156023.63%6220.313.081561969
26[K0M]*D14M0ND*1167139045.62%12170.848.101433136
27[NM]Maki1805120260.01%2381.5012.891395245
28+.+538104933.88%9150.513.961351729
29pAIN292147916.48%4170.202.231301066
30Trance110993754.18%25171.188.601284055
31===Chemtrails===1195106252.92%12141.129.641233618
32TP*KC684135233.58%10170.515.901152529
33^^@ZmOky437111928.07%5190.394.081061727
34war-p@c59672645.05%10110.825.901002270
35Gain335110623.23%4160.303.42971497
36Do512*****81884249.25%1590.978.99902319
37Dragon52095535.23%10190.545.84882347
38Scania858608.99%2260.101.0084712
39462374445.54%1080.847.33842430
40BOB M4RL3Y84862857.41%1671.3510.10832567
41EL Prezident@32299324.47%7170.323.93811631
42Greg53974441.98%9120.726.65802260
43schacht[CK]337102424.74%7160.334.27781730
44Jinete29850936.88%8100.583.82771789
45Limes37565936.23%6110.575.07731750
46^Jony24082722.47%5190.293.33711621
47Beauty & RAGE60673145.29%1190.838.42712586
48JEfrainDR9938620.37%4170.261.41691077
49UnnamedPlayer ecb1f7...25198020.37%4180.263.69671453
50Kogar.107252267.21%3362.0516.00663763
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-04-23 01:00:10 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.154004s (0.147603s)