CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
[NM]Maki
BoB
>DeMoN<
Anti-Prophet
>DeMoN<
[Pff]Demon
[Pff]Demon
[Pff]Demon
Carnage
pAIN|
harharhar
Anti-Prophet
Anti-Prophet
>DeMoN<
Shiv
>DeMoN<
Anti-Prophet
jonexten
Freeze Tag
Kogar.
Kogar.
Item
BoB
Supernova
[NM]Maki
Supernova
Player
Anti-Prophet
Kogar.
Anti-Prophet
Shiv
Random Quote(s)
Porky Pig" how hot? "
Dragon" sigh "
O'Day 23" lol "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Rusish2052598425.53%8200.345.583672773
2CAT783369017.50%5260.212.373291764
3War-Flam31555371229.52%8220.425.422862849
4^^@ZmOky1342397525.24%9190.344.972692608
5UnnamedPlayer ed39b4...2471235351.21%15141.059.922485555
6You1502254637.10%8230.596.112453928
7MAN-AT-ARMS2261264446.09%12140.859.582354841
8TheAxeMan1168385723.24%14240.305.062302189
9IMPR3SS1V32364182356.45%15121.3010.412265091
10Blitz3210291652.39%15121.1014.202255934
11[Pff]Demon3563204163.57%2191.7416.202197993
12A...t!418269713.41%4320.152.032051415
13war-p@c1898174752.06%14131.099.352024223
14War-Ak846171832.98%6190.494.251982498
15O'Day 23932194632.37%9190.484.781942385
16ScorpiuS540203720.95%5230.262.891861707
17UnnamedPlayer541125630.09%9140.432.941832020
18MrPuMMeL1097261729.53%9170.426.271742712
19Porky Pig218155612.28%5280.141.251731377
20Dragon952179234.68%7130.535.671673505
21TIX428173419.79%5250.252.761541384
22Greg1257196439.01%11120.648.271513180
23hand1427153348.19%15130.939.511494403
24Poody797106842.71%11140.755.351482087
25WaRkiller656144431.22%6180.454.751371874
263dfx827182131.22%10160.456.131342810
27-3.1894138457.76%16101.3714.031345433
28Kogar.2428112068.41%3182.1718.681297349
29Prez406130923.66%5120.313.171271722
30DARMA.!1172119249.56%1690.989.531223638
31war-cup67499340.41%7130.685.521212311
32[K0M]*D14M0ND*960108346.97%15120.897.871213010
33Gain500129727.81%7160.394.351142102
34Mine1084106150.51%16111.029.431142941
35Pitiful27995722.55%5140.292.451131817
36Tal700118637.10%10150.596.481072564
37seahawk796144635.49%10150.557.441062895
38john c728135534.93%8160.547.141012557
39-3.127088858.82%15111.4312.70993542
40ah12113296953.85%1891.1711.43984030
41Soul|Pyrostal!574111134.05%8170.525.80982512
42Za-TDM!!!83894546.97%13120.899.42882676
43schacht[CK]30399623.31%5250.303.52851661
44===Chemtrails===91680253.29%13121.1410.78843561
45sayaca767219.52%3260.110.9480891
46pl111166962.38%2091.6613.89793627
47whitebread34991027.70%7170.384.59751896
48Limes55077841.38%9190.717.53722343
49KarlJay458103730.61%8160.446.45702160
50Bezna46266341.03%9160.707.11642121
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-07-22 13:36:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.14309s (0.133971s)