CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
KaM1*
Mr.
Mr.
Brutus
Busta
Chadow(:
OptimusPrime
OptimusPrime
Carnage
Kam1*
Buzi3k
Yo Mamma
Kam1*
Kogar.
mehbooba
KaM1*
Brutus
Fruit
Freeze Tag
Kogar.
Kogar.
Item
UnnamedPlayer e8208a...
Chadow(:
Rocky.
Mr.
Player
Mr.
Kogar.
Mr.
BloodHaeven
Random Quote(s)
FuckADuck" ez kog "
[K0M]schacht" gg "
OurWhoresAreClean" wtf was that shit "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1UnnamedPlayer f75458...1869381632.87%7130.494.883822961
2Rusish1275446522.21%6270.293.833322104
3Pitiful979364321.18%5230.273.123131911
4[K0M]*D1MITRI*2036274942.54%13130.746.573093715
5MAN-AT-ARMS2359310743.15%10120.768.462784412
6WaRkiller1098286827.68%9220.384.162631815
7BOB M4RL3Y2217224349.70%14140.998.872494693
8Greg1891278840.41%10160.688.152313691
9BeBe2526219453.51%19101.1511.182255164
10hand1815217045.53%12150.848.142224029
11KRemliN2094204850.54%14121.029.882114132
12akcer_adk974221930.49%7170.444.622102692
13[K0M]schacht669237221.99%6290.283.561871848
14Gain558210120.98%4340.273.031832022
15Lil Tiny1181212435.72%9170.566.601782761
16Blitz2080240546.37%11180.8611.751764706
17OurWhoresAreClean1398146448.83%13130.957.941754295
18Dragon939168135.83%9170.565.521693077
19TalBoT1617163149.77%10130.999.571684514
20^^@ZmOky750208626.44%10210.364.551642236
21Mine1576190845.22%10120.839.671623521
22===Chemtrails===1542144351.64%1781.079.461624245
23[K0M]*D14M0ND*825119340.86%10140.695.221572344
24Tal981157338.40%8140.626.291552869
25Chadow(:1345170744.06%15130.798.621554123
26HackyJoSWE1149219234.38%11140.527.561513223
27ScorpiuS167129611.41%5180.131.141461140
28Kogar.2391104769.53%3282.2817.841336693
29tippy1121161740.93%9120.698.621293170
30Poody73296943.01%10150.755.901232229
31Mr. Winky60498438.01%6120.615.121172166
32anarchi453185719.60%5230.243.911151769
33Vindicator119893956.03%13111.2710.331154684
34crp939119843.92%10160.788.861052905
35TP*KC559137428.90%6330.415.271052224
36Electric Warrior545111632.79%6160.495.241031912
37BloodHaeven1075145742.44%8140.7410.341033126
38[KOM]*R4GNAR59859450.13%12141.016.04981952
39o r l y71777947.90%10120.927.79912587
40KaM1*135481762.34%25111.6615.04895220
41war-Patolokotas118983158.83%1671.4313.67863954
42McKenna441111628.31%6170.395.25832123
43kaskade98369558.55%1691.4112.14803756
44UnnamedPlayer 7d3316...43621.09%4370.010.0579886
45^@SICBD13253119.88%3220.251.74751120
46OptimusPrime35389828.19%10140.394.84721449
47YuCKoThECLoWn31455835.97%7110.564.42701413
48pAIN14682515.02%4230.182.15671113
493dfx472108930.22%8140.436.94672064
50ANGEL11463415.22%4240.181.87601011
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-02-22 18:52:09 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.158477s (0.15075s)