CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Lil Tiny
oM
EdPortman
oM
Cam
pl
oM
oM
Carnage
^WaR^ElDuX
Buzi3k
Skorn
ELtrejo
oM
tostao
[NM]Maki
reef
vujyyghuj
Freeze Tag
Kogar.
Kogar.
Item
Winslow
Winslow
John
Fred
Player
Cam
JasonA
46&TWO
JasonA
Random Quote(s)
The Barbie" vote yes "
sti" yoyoyo "
Buzi3k" :p "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Cold Cup of coffee1074206734.18%10150.524.592332158
2[K0M]*D1MITRI*1140195236.86%10150.585.672002224
3UnnamedPlayer f75458...808219626.89%6150.374.421821938
4Pitiful576200622.30%7170.293.201791615
5Diamond1040141142.41%10190.746.121692191
6A...t!336194914.70%4220.171.991681084
7PorkyPig155136010.22%3360.110.951631055
8Rusish!558155026.46%7200.363.961401790
9BeBe1299140947.95%13140.929.281393012
10BOB M4RL3Y1289114552.94%17121.129.341373021
11Blitz1390170744.87%12100.8110.151363007
12Bluesky619138430.89%7280.454.591341753
13WildChild806118440.48%13140.686.251282099
14Tal838133738.51%12180.636.601262412
15hand1017134543.04%9120.768.141242727
16Mine1118152942.22%11110.739.391182500
17Lil Tiny723131435.48%10150.556.341132098
18Dragon559111033.47%8140.504.901132166
19Rusish566142428.43%8210.405.101101914
20tippy740106441.00%8130.696.981052171
21[NM]Maki1542106459.15%1791.4514.691044350
22Gain325130419.94%7240.253.161021548
23Limes49782037.71%7140.614.921001893
24STINGUER49896633.99%9150.515.19951476
25MAN-AT-ARMS776106542.13%11170.738.08952603
26war-p@c83385049.47%1380.988.96922574
27Me So Bad41996830.19%6160.434.66891674
28Saiyaman60891639.87%14130.666.83881812
29war-tos107471759.93%1681.5012.07883029
30===Chemtrails===73382047.17%9110.898.24882352
31^^@ZmOky358100126.32%5170.364.21841507
32Kogar.130673364.02%2061.7815.73824222
33JORDAN*TP*FER43390332.39%8160.485.35801723
34Tos_Has_Baby_Nuts79160956.46%13111.3010.27762965
35O'Day 2331062233.23%7120.504.08751398
36War-ReNooB64475246.10%13110.868.59742206
37DooM34986528.72%5150.404.72731418
38[KoM]*D1MITRI*38480632.24%8180.485.19731576
39UnnamedPlayer ecb1f7...24694820.59%4260.263.57681421
40pAIN8563611.77%2260.131.3761973
41STINGUER35262236.10%7110.575.87591464
42The Barbie8256512.65%4180.141.3958967
43ParagoN61357651.51%12101.0610.75562154
44war-Patolokotas60647256.16%15101.2810.82552248
45Buzi3k34635649.22%8140.976.29541637
46Xileno10426128.42%6110.401.89541152
47^WaR^ lDuX46054645.68%1590.848.36541907
48><scape4death19962624.09%4180.323.69531275
494W43051245.60%8120.848.11521792
50TP*KC22866225.59%5190.344.47501572
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-12-15 00:22:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.086544s (0.078006s)