CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Lil Tiny
oM
war-tos
oM
oM
war-tos
oM
oM
Carnage
qt
Buzi3k
Skorn
ELtrejo
pl
tostao
[NM]Maki
reef
Cr!cKeT
Freeze Tag
Kogar.
Kogar.
Item
oo
pl
John
Fred
Player
C.....RRR...
JasonA
Kogar.
JasonA
Random Quote(s)
Dragon" yes "
STINGUER" |poverkill? "
===Chemtrails===" no its ok "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1A...t!266153514.76%4210.171.891401047
2Cold Cup of coffee788151834.16%10150.524.581712028
3UnnamedPlayer f75458...523148426.05%6150.354.251221681
4Blitz1074130945.05%12100.8210.231042661
5Pitiful322121620.92%5170.263.071041431
6Mine902118643.18%11110.769.30962321
7PorkyPig141115810.85%3360.121.041351075
8Bluesky445109828.82%6280.404.361011581
9BOB M4RL3Y1177105352.76%17121.129.421242899
10Tal663102039.37%12180.656.70982297
11Gain268101820.82%7140.263.23821452
12WildChild69499741.02%13130.706.201112090
13BeBe95299648.85%13140.959.241022532
14STINGUER49896633.99%9150.515.19951476
15Rusish35887628.99%5160.415.34661599
16Diamond56980741.32%10130.706.05931743
17[KoM]*D1MITRI*38480632.24%8180.485.19731576
18tippy53677840.76%8130.696.62801896
19Dragon36277631.78%8130.474.53791756
20Lil Tiny43175836.22%10110.576.63641764
21MAN-AT-ARMS56071843.78%11170.788.36662176
22war-tos107471759.93%1681.5012.07883029
23^^@ZmOky25669426.92%5160.374.20601398
24Saiyaman42765439.46%11130.656.37661619
25===Chemtrails===56964746.75%9110.887.79722016
26[NM]Maki97463460.53%1791.5315.46623418
27STINGUER35262236.10%7110.575.87591464
28JORDAN*TP*FER27560231.32%5160.465.29511478
29TP*KC19359224.55%4190.334.39431484
30UnnamedPlayer ecb1f7...15958721.29%4260.273.31471280
31O'Day 2328757533.26%7120.503.93721374
32DooM21257027.08%5140.374.24491275
33Limes37455040.43%780.684.86761615
34[K0M]*D1MITRI*26953933.25%8150.505.85451528
35Kogar.106152866.73%2062.0116.58633781
364W43051245.60%8120.848.11521792
37Me So Bad19451027.52%4160.384.62411366
38war-p@c45548848.20%1380.938.12551828
39The Barbie7548213.44%4180.161.50491011
40^WaR^ lDuX41548046.32%1590.868.65471821
41MG17846527.64%8190.384.68371380
42Rusish!15145424.92%4100.333.28451383
43hand34944443.95%990.787.59451571
44hhh]8ih]hRS16642028.28%4100.394.49361317
45War-ReNooB38040848.16%13100.938.84421712
46pAIN5640812.04%2260.141.6533983
47BACON18640631.37%4160.466.00301226
48Radi7739016.45%5160.201.7144993
49JasonA79037167.99%2452.1215.49502732
50oM37536850.40%971.0214.42251697
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-12-09 18:00:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.067986s (0.058212s)