CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Xileno
War-Commet
cucumi
Mr.
webly
Mr.
war-tos
tostao
Carnage
KarKasseK
Jay!
cucumi
lag
^A3^Synyst3r
SteveVAI
^A3^Synyst3r
JennaTailya
KarKasseK
Freeze Tag
war-tos
^A3^Synyst3r
Item
the barbie
pl
MrPuMMeL
Soul|CyborG!
Player
enna Tailya
Vindicator
war-tos
War-Commet
Random Quote(s)
JESUS=ASSHOLE" gg "
Mr."  fkn vote caler  "
Tal"  good night all  "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Blitz2100227048.04%13130.9211.541813860
23dfx850212228.59%8170.405.701482209
3BOB M4RL3Y2141209250.57%16111.029.472253694
4Dragon795180630.55%6190.444.301842335
5^^@ZmOky591170925.68%4200.353.841531726
6schacht376170818.03%4270.222.791341291
7war-p@c1446165046.69%14140.887.861833143
8hand1166163941.55%11120.718.041442753
9TP*KC685162929.59%8190.425.111332159
10Diamond893145438.03%13130.615.511612029
11Unamedplayer331140119.10%5210.243.251011536
12{MOB}TPMountainJew56535138527.85%7160.393.091721450
13Pitiful376138321.36%5180.272.961261582
14War-ReNooB793133437.27%7150.596.901142064
15seahawk609127332.34%8240.484.951221983
16O'Day 23544125630.21%9160.433.941371513
17Dannytin824117941.12%10150.705.841402252
18MG295114120.53%5260.263.39861370
19[NM]Kami*1252113952.34%1281.1010.101233255
20Lil Tiny441108628.86%5210.414.79911627
21Mrs.787108342.06%9160.737.571032560
22Rusish347100925.57%4190.344.75721738
23tippy548100835.20%11170.545.221041976
24Gain24299119.61%4220.242.301041422
25war-Patolokotas129296657.19%12131.3411.331132814
26pAIN14092913.08%2190.151.9272953
27.74991644.96%11140.826.811092419
28MAN-AT-ARMS63688541.79%10130.728.26762623
29Apple76588346.39%1190.879.33812553
30Mine69188243.90%11140.789.60712104
31Me Sucks31087826.07%6180.354.77641505
32Kogar.145386662.63%1661.6814.251014310
33Poody59185340.90%8120.696.95841781
34Bluesky19179019.45%5190.242.85661185
35Tal37478232.32%6140.484.56811737
36WaRkiller18576919.37%6210.242.1386995
37war-tos107176058.46%2091.4115.52683724
38)Rusish30474029.09%5160.414.22711459
39.76072351.21%12101.058.74862397
40THe MoTHER*FKR35172032.74%9130.495.66611563
41Mrs.63170247.30%1090.909.42662158
42suckage31164532.50%5170.485.18591636
43sausageTITS107963462.95%1961.7014.20753238
44Pretoriano22161926.28%4190.363.56611305
45Challenge21961326.29%15140.363.84561370
46akcer_adk(P)17858123.42%4170.312.83621325
47The Barbie8657413.01%2190.151.2170915
48===Chemtrails===38957240.44%11120.685.72671785
49^@SIC^!BD11157016.28%3170.191.34821031
50Maleficent48954247.38%1280.909.78491809
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-16 09:26:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.076966s (0.068063s)