CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
calvino
Thanatos
SATAN
Batboy
BIG COCK
Xearo
Batboy
SATAN
Carnage
gamerx
FraGGots
Blue
Sam
-=Batman=-
Dreg...
Blinky
wocx
Gaycerta
Item
war-jay
Blinky
NOID
dirty d
Player
Socrates_BR
cucumi
Dreg.RU
tostao
Thanatos
Random Quote(s)
Daro" GG "
roachi-bipolar" xD "
Lolz" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1)26111169.97%1142.3320.08121268
2*258522.52%4120.293.127955
3-)51425.00%370.331.672995
4-oOo-21436237.09%5180.5910.1920985
5.529235.86%13100.565.7881021
6......valerman115117.46%2130.213.672965
7.M.H.M.d.010.00%010.000.001999
8.Styx97410.71%2350.123.002944
9/name Lacerta111029.65%1210.111.109931
10104550.00%02140.000.0015631
111 of 9070.00%030.000.005993
1212341711.11%150.120.501995
131VS1SU4KA050.00%040.000.002995
14204330.00%02140.000.006650
152 of 9040.00%010.000.004996
162tec192443.18%540.766.332994
17304240.00%02140.000.005654
183 of 9040.00%010.000.004996
194 of 95641.67%320.711.0041005
2056BRICKS2228.00%1130.091.001981
217 of 9010.00%010.000.001999
229p020.00%020.000.0011000
23:6266.67%612.003.0011011
24:D2286.45%050.070.503994
25a knight who says ni443555.00%641.2214.6721042
26Ace6737.50%130.080.0963944
27ADAM010.00%010.000.001999
28Adolf Hitler4116020.30%4190.256.835910
29adults has more010.00%010.000.001999
30Adults Only Sucks Ba...493259.76%1851.487.0061046
31Adults Sevrer Still ...11278.57%813.675.5011016
32ahmedelomda1612.50%130.140.501996
33akcer_adk(P)13918243.17%690.7611.58111030
34Alan32311.11%1110.121.002981
35Albatross265432.10%350.473.7161006
36Alcatraz010.00%010.000.001999
37Alexis3727.27%230.381.501997
38Allj1514.29%140.170.501996
39Alonso93320.93%160.261.804984
40Alxa >Koo$869646.99%9150.8912.2961038
41amd ryzen SHIT0150.00%010.000.0015985
42Amok505248.54%540.9412.5031035
43Antitrack/Legend186820.69%4150.264.503964
44Anto73581612.50%150.140.501996
45antonio1133.33%110.500.5011000
46Apo1117.69%150.080.332991
47ArgentinaWarez1117.69%150.080.253990
48B.S.1485153349.19%11100.9713.621081384
49b0ner2916.67%170.201.001995
50Banana Chordee060.00%040.000.002998
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-15 07:54:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.10893s (0.100271s)