CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
fred
DarthCaul
UnnamedPlayer 67e4d2...
marcus
DarthCaul
7of9
DarthCaul
DarthCaul
Carnage
Scouty
newplayer
7of9
Jewish Billionaire
hauS
jrv
kreger
Jewish Billionaire
onlycamp
Item
newplayer
powerr.
x1bot
Player
DarthCaul
g1n
powerr.
Jewish Billionaire
DarthCaul
Random Quote(s)
Z" gg "
WOODKILL{TAG}" gg "
poop" (wtf...again) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1!6512334.39%770.529.2961012
2'BestSnoopy'897653.61%561.1629.6721052
3)222644.90%750.815.5031028
4*415121425.46%6340.344.8884746
5...42712.50%1100.141.332980
6.........1133.33%110.500.5011000
7.0.4513025.57%3110.349.004940
8.er424178219.21%4370.244.7189558
9._.15221241.64%9120.717.24201142
101Cor15-V.2636945444.78%6120.8115.38231310
11200ms010.00%010.000.001999
12239815621309123784351963.64%331.754.387997
132MuchDawg123127.27%270.383.003992
1460/)82722.22%390.294.001985
157of977123676.49%3143.2542.83172224
16<FF>PhanTom-rider****304141.67%460.7110.0021014
17=oOo=54687538.40%6130.6210.11531056
18=[@_@]=128712.00%140.140.1581936
19AAAAAAAAAAAAA030.00%030.000.001997
20Abdo Essam030.00%020.000.002997
21Abobochop27770328.24%4210.3911.0824863
22Acce9632522.75%3150.294.3621853
23Adam050.00%050.000.001995
24adolfo010.00%010.000.001999
25Aeon020.00%020.000.001998
26African Billionaire1045067.10%2042.0420.8041106
27Alek3533.33%230.501.5011000
28Alex191357.58%441.364.7531013
29AlexBot200431615.00%1110.181.501989
30ALOSHY_GAMENG2315.88%1150.060.503975
31Aloz1199.09%160.100.501992
32Amok36458038.52%8100.6316.55211106
33Andreki03030.00%030.000.001997
34Andriy010.00%010.000.001999
35ANIA040.00%040.000.001996
36Anti-DioS162934.78%240.535.3321002
37Anti-Prophet1052580.15%2034.0426.2531163
38AntiProphet831881.37%2144.3720.7531164
39ArgentinaWarez1108.33%010.090.332999
40armandcas080.00%060.000.002994
41ArmanKang83916.67%2130.204.001974
42Arthritic Jester189815.38%2110.183.604936
43ASM78681549.06%17290.969.25841240
44ASS5813529.90%380.437.257954
45Astrocicles7938716.92%3150.203.4322789
46AtalaiA090.00%070.000.002991
47Atol32112.00%1100.141.002983
48ayylien1133.33%110.500.5011001
49Aze_Astro0140.00%0140.000.001986
50Azreal4928.57%250.401.332998
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-09-16 03:36:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.135974s (0.129069s)