CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
vErSeUnI
Splice
SATAN*HELL
vErSeUnI
SS4Vegeta
vErSeUnI
vErSeUnI
Carnage
Beauty & RAGE
Soul|deafboy!
SATANSHELL
:)__|__|
Chuby
new name
-thc-(cZ)
Rubiuh
Item
11:34
*weiner*
|0|
Player
vErSeUnI
left harry nut
vErSeUnI
SATAN*HELL
vErSeUnI
Random Quote(s)
AURYN" christ!! "
PinkFoxy" lol "
DADSGETNDOWN" because of X.. "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Splice139391127455.28%19121.2426.355282969
2Unnamed88401048745.74%17410.8419.604501949
3Z46911016131.58%8200.4613.18355983
4AURYN5918925239.01%12310.6414.684021680
5Player3171708130.93%8240.4510.10313799
6Shank5735700945.00%13210.8213.564221801
7Tech94694695140.31%11550.6811.763981637
8Jake Dredd3708638536.73%22210.5816.262271244
9Joe Slick4426575843.46%12460.7711.213941740
10.er1463555420.85%6290.265.81251538
11,3619535740.31%10210.6816.912131212
12-=Batman=-7725508460.30%27111.5233.882273341
13Dottie3692471643.91%9120.7820.861761732
14BacTeRMorT3M5511469454.00%2591.1725.282172611
15al4990430053.71%24121.1620.712402459
16Golfnut2812399541.30%10200.7017.361611476
17MadDog6012392960.47%21421.5328.362113625
18PinkFoxy2538376740.25%9270.679.432681264
19spawn1505372428.78%14290.408.65173780
20UncleGD987361521.44%4260.277.20136535
21.2849346545.11%17130.8214.241991689
22egg salad2446342141.68%9160.7120.551181438
23Sea2120308940.69%8170.6913.011621657
24UnnamedPlayer f75458...2541298246.00%15180.8513.811831815
25s3PuLTuR43440290854.18%16211.1826.061312363
26thrash1371287332.30%5200.4811.62117825
27Maximum1281276831.63%7280.467.54169780
28orangeC3642275456.93%14141.3228.231282575
29002886263952.23%20171.0921.071362003
30vErSeUnI11104258081.14%50134.3034.273239997
31Poison3970253761.00%30111.5623.921652688
32pHaT[ASS]1609252438.92%7230.6417.49911231
33Sk0oGe2867252053.21%21121.1412.472291941
34rookie bazookie3765245960.48%1581.5324.131553004
35Poison3733243560.51%5091.5320.181842726
36ErwinKotzlowsky1673239441.13%10160.7012.671311209
37Trance5683239470.35%3682.3729.751904813
38S1VAD+FH+2774232554.39%16141.1921.181302321
39Maximum1261229635.44%7140.5511.06113936
40daveduce@IG2400226451.45%13171.0623.761002424
41Amok1423224838.75%7160.6315.99881214
42DM2626222454.13%15511.1821.181232047
43RA=BlunT5206222270.08%34132.3427.991855262
44mama1044220332.14%14260.477.57137851
45+1517207942.17%14150.7314.311051169
46nikolascote1653199945.25%12120.8310.531561570
47CaputCarrotic2446193855.78%22161.2621.461132060
48kiNG496192320.50%4720.267.0969552
49Ady&2070184152.91%21121.1220.70992233
50ElDystoped2015182852.42%29101.1020.15992071
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-04-23 01:18:11 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.241959s (0.232787s)