CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
calvino
Thanatos
SATAN
Batboy
BIG COCK
Xearo
Batboy
SATAN
Carnage
gamerx
FraGGots
Blue
Sam
-=Batman=-
Dreg...
Blinky
wocx
Gaycerta
Item
war-jay
Blinky
NOID
dirty d
Player
Socrates_BR
cucumi
Dreg.RU
tostao
Thanatos
Random Quote(s)
SamIAm" n1 ccumi "
Lac" bs "
John Drill" hack "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Bluesky72301075540.20%27480.6717.054231324
2PLayeRZ1060717012.88%6850.153.72284228
3PlayeRZ701565511.03%53120.123.05229144
4Ady&3196335148.81%42190.9519.491631651
5BIO-MONKEY3615313653.54%34121.1514.182541955
6UnaimedPlayer3000307849.35%12150.9728.851031623
7UncleBuc2490301245.25%10200.8314.651691533
8BiG*hASSle2127300241.46%10220.7111.021921144
9Riff2813298048.55%18190.9416.071741502
10Lac575293316.39%9340.202.67214437
11y1374248635.59%11280.5510.031361080
12Joe Slick1709238541.73%13270.7210.551611203
13kameltoe2994237755.73%22101.2627.721072064
14Cannon Fodder1173234233.36%7200.508.09144816
15aTomiC*BonG804231625.76%6300.356.76118591
16Daro1254219536.35%8130.5714.4186918
17born 19611276206638.17%9160.6215.56811037
18Unisoul1223204537.41%8240.6012.87941008
19PLayeRZ283202012.28%3870.143.3384387
20Snowflake2355198554.25%20111.1920.481141846
21gamerx923190832.59%5160.4818.8448857
22SamIAm2743190658.99%27111.4428.28962383
23GolfNut1059187336.11%8200.5714.71711057
24Poison2790174061.58%34111.6024.261142361
25dPlayer452158222.21%4320.296.1173592
26B.S.1485153349.19%11100.9713.621081384
27SULLY1731147953.91%34121.1721.37801803
28{ACES}Clint1165139945.42%19150.8315.33751322
29Dottie983137641.65%9180.7116.38591159
30The Borg534133328.59%1250.4011.36461132
31thrash580132730.40%5190.447.1680794
32Rent_Treznor812130438.36%10510.6215.9250995
33daveduce@IG1174129247.59%17170.9119.90581428
34sgtstaaaaaaaaaaaanko1668126756.81%1691.3219.86831869
35hizroyalstaaaankness1620125756.29%19101.2916.20991634
36Sable905125741.84%8110.7212.07741191
37S1VAD+FH+1353116053.82%16101.1720.50651626
38NoStatic622115734.94%9140.549.2866873
39jasassin757112940.12%17420.674.92153990
40LECOCKA1977111863.86%2571.7721.03932586
41Lousybot709109639.26%14110.6513.38521055
42PvtParts674100740.07%990.676.361051026
43Vindicator310599175.79%5063.1334.50893816
44Challenge59398337.60%11140.6010.22571094
45PLayeRZ18694916.37%7570.203.2656557
46RATAH32591626.17%5370.355.3360749
47o_O18990217.31%4510.212.8665660
48samo169088165.71%2351.9222.84732326
49PEBKAC*A51*91387850.95%24111.0417.23521402
50PLayeRZ18630.12%01120.000.109750
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-15 08:10:05 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.100864s (0.09326s)