CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Bitcoin
MentalAutoBot
MentalAutoBot
KingAutoBot
HacknCheatnPOSAIMBOT
insta
MentalAutoBot
internet p0lice
Carnage
Target
juicy
Runnyr
internet p0lice
wallabi
ble!
Ho Ho Ho
John Peter
Bak@cha!
Item
yiffzer
0
test
^#Honk Honk
Player
test
ble!
SULLY
ble!
ble!
Random Quote(s)
0" ezzzzzzzzzzz "
greg" UJMGHMM "
KingAutoBot" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1OUT OF ORDER49901707622.61%14060.290.995045848
2Poison10124627961.72%30151.6121.594682806
3Z2851622131.42%27260.4613.08217763
4Mendocino2752519134.64%9370.5311.51238998
5Viper3771328253.46%15121.1514.732552014
6dPlayer798310020.47%4500.265.54143486
7Bluesky2391279546.10%13330.8618.681271411
8orangeC3219262655.06%17161.2324.391312092
9Riff2430235850.74%14171.0318.001341814
10Mummy Dust1250222535.96%9160.5613.16941065
11B.S.2082220148.60%16110.9511.321831409
12GolfNut1306214237.87%8150.6113.60951003
13-oOo-1322212438.35%7170.6212.471051219
14Sea1274187740.42%9180.6813.41941337
15spawn656184626.21%7320.367.3788638
16kameltoe2478176058.46%1371.4129.50832035
17thrash748168430.74%6140.449.5977782
18S1VAD+FH+2244165557.54%24121.3622.44991994
19Daro1225165442.53%10110.7416.78721082
20y831159534.24%6310.5210.93751029
21Blowmekindness2821159363.90%2891.7727.391023172
22sgtstaaaaankoooooooo2179159157.78%3391.3719.811091877
23SamIAm2393156660.43%1981.5332.78722848
24Lac419156521.11%6250.273.84108619
25Kato1907155855.02%1481.2230.27621959
26SULLY1862155254.52%50161.2028.65641816
27fred870148136.99%7230.598.131061068
28Cannon Fodder751145833.98%12170.517.44100917
29al1441141850.38%14171.0216.19881540
30NoStatic954139840.54%13130.6811.22841072
31BiG*hASSle996138341.85%10160.727.901251163
32daveduce@IG1170129247.50%21160.9018.00641619
33Dottie936128142.20%9150.7317.02541161
34Stoney820124839.63%11140.669.01901106
35LORD JESUS2440122566.56%24161.9917.181412814
36Hales1052122046.28%8150.8618.14571301
37KingAutoBot3715118875.75%501423.1225.981424154
38Bitcoin800110142.06%12240.738.60921270
39Lousybot577107534.91%6180.5412.28461011
40Sk0oGe908105146.33%7120.8613.55661302
41Joe Slick746104841.56%9170.719.44781070
42Jolly494104332.12%6230.478.6756795
43MJ!1180101853.66%13151.1619.03611708
44WaRkiller39199728.15%5320.396.4160853
45John Drill19998616.78%4240.203.8351634
46Unisoul56196936.64%7140.5810.3953928
47Smash47493833.55%6150.508.46551032
48CaputCarrotic98793151.43%11101.0621.93441514
491390892049.64%24120.9918.16491327
50Ho Ho Ho130688959.47%1181.4731.85402093
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-12-15 01:18:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.073097s (0.064646s)