CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
fred
DarthCaul
UnnamedPlayer 67e4d2...
marcus
DarthCaul
7of9
DarthCaul
DarthCaul
Carnage
Discord.ArtifexQuake...
newplayer
vienna
Jewish Billionaire
hauS
xdd
kreger
Jewish Billionaire
onlycamp
Item
newplayer
asdf
DarthCaul
Player
powerr.
sUYANEA
marcus
Jewish Billionaire
DarthCaul
Random Quote(s)
marcus" nah "
Daementia" gg "
daveduce@IG" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Snoopy108251038951.03%18121.0425.594222237
2Jake Dredd4435612741.99%27370.7217.962461309
3y2627498934.49%8270.5312.332121054
4kameltoe5588480153.78%19271.1629.881862431
5Nub3326451742.40%24210.7413.362481619
6Joe Slick3122438741.57%12130.7110.243041322
7marcus8753404868.37%50212.1629.772934712
8daveduce@IG3831375450.50%16151.0221.521772322
9s3PuLTuR43604371249.26%15210.9718.871901830
10al3805367350.88%22111.0418.382061987
11bluelalryn3238351847.92%14170.9222.801411998
12phupper2374309943.37%8110.7717.591341581
13Dark 62067309540.03%7180.6718.461111399
14SS4Vegeta3114290351.74%12111.0728.571082120
15Rom13-V.82573281947.71%12130.9115.591641774
16left harry nut3942279258.53%17111.4133.131183360
17Mummy Dust1346259934.11%6410.5214.1794883
18Batman3597250758.92%1991.4332.121112723
19Skol2391241549.74%16270.9914.401651605
20Player1201229634.33%11160.527.95150940
21Fixzyx1280229135.83%9180.5610.58120976
22BiG*hASSle1954228946.04%13150.8517.141131457
23tungsten1352225337.49%12170.608.891511078
24Daro1511224840.19%9140.6715.58961050
25AURYN1868223845.48%11210.8322.51821537
26.er486213518.54%6400.234.58105522
27Stoney1143210635.17%10180.547.281561225
28dude!2064207949.81%12140.9917.641161834
29ppb4uGO3125203660.54%37101.5319.531592409
30zug-zug2740202257.53%1581.3527.68982643
31fred1093197535.61%7270.558.811231050
32sUYANEA4931185772.63%3772.6537.081325123
33mama868185231.90%10200.477.06122819
34thrash848183231.63%6210.4610.8777917
35UnnamedPlayer 59c3c8...833167333.23%11280.505.44152817
36spawn662166428.45%5200.408.3878754
37red skeleton430161721.00%13500.272.64162616
38Dotar Sojat1458157448.07%8140.9313.021111589
39WaRkiller697157030.73%6220.447.41931051
40F4_jasassin1048155540.25%13130.675.162021234
41Bulbina.BY1172152443.46%10160.7713.79841251
42Been Jammin'1141152142.85%17230.7517.55641460
43Gabu646142331.21%6190.4510.7759852
44*464142024.62%6340.334.55101717
45Golfnut889135939.53%11130.6516.77521193
46=oOo=820133238.09%8220.6210.25791069
47Salmonella738132035.84%6250.567.24101956
48YaK1628129955.60%17181.2522.00732067
49Lousybot857129039.90%9100.6613.82611162
50dirty d905123742.23%10110.7313.92641288
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-09-22 13:32:10 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.171979s (0.162723s)