CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Dr. Pooper
cygnus
boo
UnnamedPlayer 2f22c3...
cygnus
Revolting Cocks
Unforgiven
boo
Carnage
noir
shuga shane
boo
Credo: FRUITY ASS
UnnamedPlayer a72d3c...
cygnus
kameltoe
Credo: FRUITY ASS
kameltoe
CTF
Credo: FRUITY ASS
UnnamedPlayer 2a2456...
I will eat you!
Tsch3ns
Item
UnnamedPlayer 3a42bc...
Apoc
Credo: FRUITY ASS
CREDO: Quintuple Chi...
2x4
Player
Tsch3ns
Credo: FRUITY ASS
tech
Credo: FRUITY ASS
cygnus
Random Quote(s)
DrZ0idberg" gg "
LEO_MMX" all your base "
EcoFriendly" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
768greg3654.35%1210.050.387985
769omc 280170.00%0170.000.001985
770BlackB73018.42%2140.233.501984
771Soul-48-3112819.38%3150.243.887984
772RATAH94516.36%270.201.505984
773UnnamedPlayer 35bec1...1442.17%1100.020.0713984
774DeEnO32012.50%2120.141.002984
775MAIKRAPRO147263215.38%1120.183.001984
776KKKK4448.16%1150.091.332984
777CARLOS115915.49%290.182.204983
778Demon73815.22%1120.183.501982
779Radno74114.29%2110.172.332982
780UnnamedPlayer 85604f...121278.57%1230.091.0011982
781erwerwwrwwrwrwwrwfw0200.00%080.000.003982
782RENEGADE1273.45%0150.040.204981
783The Reaper0220.00%0100.000.003981
784Buker0330.00%0240.000.003980
785deunvergazo0270.00%0150.000.002980
786BOSBOS3853.37%1450.030.309979
787slapu1332.86%1250.030.501978
788Developer54410.00%1100.111.004978
789UnnamedPlayer ad6bf1...4487.55%2110.081.003976
790SHaDU2355.26%1210.060.672976
791FATHER 50+0380.00%0160.000.006975
792Kal151518.98%2210.101.678975
793UnnamedPlayer b47870...2306.06%2220.061.001975
794Thanatos3626112.08%3210.143.2710974
795GONZAL0PALLACN209117.86%3230.225.003971
796KOSHISE0400.00%0170.000.004971
797MAV95613.64%1150.162.253970
798Terrorist1531.82%1210.020.253970
799Chicken3913.16%1340.030.2312967
800UnnamedPlayer 9e0e93...128012.90%1170.154.002966
801Pussy Dstroyer5686.76%2180.071.253966
802alarcon1521.85%0210.020.175963
803Floyd2811619.31%1220.244.675963
804UnnamedPlayer 20e5fc...107711.36%4300.133.332950
805Marina2718712.56%2260.144.505941
806Foxter2782.47%1220.030.404941
807My little Pony71614.14%1340.040.788900
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-12-16 02:12:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.09036s (0.082939s)