CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Doom2016
SATANCLAUSE
SATAN
SATANCLAUSE
SATANCLAUSE
[GI]JOSHUA
[GI]aleph
SATAN
Carnage
Cookie Clicker
Leland Gauntlet
campy
SATAN
Soul|Dimka!
DrZ0idberg
heart
heart
<Jeffypooh>
CTF
DrZ0idberg
patrik
Player
heart
Item
d3vist8
mtl
heart
[GI]aleph
V
Player
SATAN
_
SATANCLAUSE
[GI]Hatred
DrZ0idberg
Random Quote(s)
CrAzYHiCk" lol "
Novice" aimbot sucks "
>>FOrWArD>>" PLS COULD U DIE A LITTLE BIT SR? TY "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
768Dissener1462.08%1190.020.204997
769Baphomet^.p199.09%170.100.501997
770UnnamedPlayer fa3075...040.00%040.000.001997
771Sable030.00%010.000.003997
772Voodoo050.00%050.000.001997
773UnnamedPlayer 1ff3bd...030.00%030.000.001997
774UnnamedPlayer 61806e...040.00%040.000.001997
775DOOM MAN030.00%020.000.002997
776KOMAKI4408.89%1220.101.003997
777UnnamedPlayer 6b3491...0160.00%0160.000.001997
778BigTurK090.00%090.000.001997
779eNdo030.00%030.000.001997
780UnnamedPlayer 716b51...199.09%150.100.501997
781GreMlin_RUS030.00%030.000.001997
782Manelito070.00%070.000.001997
783Jeb Bush030.00%030.000.001997
784yspirit030.00%030.000.001997
785SEBITAS040.00%020.000.002997
786fer el pro xd1136.67%140.070.253997
787Kitrinos2030.00%030.000.001997
788|MATE|040.00%030.000.002997
789andres030.00%030.000.001997
790UnnamedPlayer 0886ff...070.00%060.000.002996
791_AngelV_1612.50%130.140.501996
792Tyronxx040.00%040.000.001996
793skyrox0150.00%070.000.004996
794kO4515222.73%2150.294.509996
795Thunder XtaTic1612.50%150.140.501996
796stefan0150.00%0120.000.002996
797eNdUrance.040.00%040.000.001996
798IIeKR060.00%030.000.003996
799LOLI CATCHER080.00%080.000.001996
800JodoMeme1612.50%140.140.501996
801TenBears(D)0210.00%0190.000.003996
802FROudy070.00%070.000.001996
803AlejanDross050.00%050.000.001996
804scr4g21213.33%160.151.001996
805Fixero040.00%040.000.001996
806train0190.00%0190.000.001996
807C@rnag31127.14%080.080.253996
808UnnamedPlayer 985739...070.00%070.000.001995
809UnnamedPlayer 499bf1...060.00%060.000.001995
810maeto090.00%090.000.001995
811javo050.00%050.000.001995
812Athanatos0100.00%080.000.002995
813Yo@nn060.00%060.000.001995
814Ethz1175.26%1100.060.501995
815aa060.00%060.000.001995
816HILARIO52715.15%2140.181.672995
817Credo: Reborn!93121.95%3120.282.253995
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-09-23 06:28:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.097716s (0.091355s)