CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
hanzo
UnnamedPlayer abc1a9...
SATANCLAUSE
SATANCLAUSE
UnnamedPlayer abc1a9...
unnamed
unnamed
unnamed
Carnage
DEUS EX DINDU
x inf
[GI]aleph
champion
[GI]JOSHUA
walker
coyotee
I know Kung Fu.
Dr Dindu
CTF
Unnamed Dindu
Ahaxs
champion
champion
Item
x
onlyone
Dev!l
onlyone
aim[+]less
Player
SATANCLAUSE
Dev!l
unamedplayer356546
YOUR DINDU!!!
DrZ0idberg
Random Quote(s)
ender" lol "
SaulGoodman" EGYPT THIS IS A TEAM GAME "
white" yeah no more aimbot now the thing is every ppl accuse weong ppl 2 "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1Dindu Savings Time3466175566.37%2681.9746.21749614
2_5735410658.27%18121.4047.791198547
3steeled4552357855.98%23131.2732.061418250
4Tilman7352604554.87%25121.2236.941988220
5Runnyr4638392154.18%29131.1822.962017530
6UnnamedPlayer ddc412...9686802854.68%18101.2140.872367379
7DrZ0idberg2123145359.35%1781.4640.06527144
8DiNduRanCe136791259.96%2381.5040.21337081
9Iconic2470195155.86%1491.2729.40836951
10Dr Pepper5036468051.83%21131.0843.041166746
11THEE[COOL]CAPTAIN2558215054.32%27121.1928.74886501
12Dr Pecker2430237050.61%26111.0236.82656489
13Dev!l2229171856.46%14101.3057.15386219
14xdd1771149554.21%15111.1836.14486079
15UnnamedPlayer 3a42bc...119482759.05%14131.4422.53525917
16JAQL4785555146.29%13290.8623.232055834
17Soul|Dimka!2921333046.72%11110.8837.94765753
18DEFAULT1989187551.46%15261.0622.86865612
19FR@GGOT3188308850.79%15111.0326.131215594
20[GI]JOSHUA3094280252.47%15131.1031.25985532
21toad5786765243.05%9230.7624.622345473
22KarKasseK4190513644.92%16160.8220.742015466
23[xo]Tr@pper3097282152.32%13131.1023.641305205
24*DaMan*2261241448.35%14120.9413.461675184
25payback time88758660.18%1791.5149.28175148
26MJ!4387549244.40%12120.8026.431655121
27Soul|Runnyr1480104958.50%14121.4123.12635075
28UnnamedPlayer 66f3d0...3069383544.45%11120.8019.301585051
29a knight who says ni2953358045.19%12130.8231.75924978
30Black Needle Noise100893051.99%1481.0840.32244943
31Florenelculo4055526943.49%11230.7731.431284909
32*shingen4187502045.47%13240.8322.511854852
33Speciality78348361.80%2891.6241.21184824
34EGYPT2039236546.29%21280.8613.071554771
35blah blah3458467342.52%11190.7422.171554647
36>>FOrWArD>>74051056341.21%11240.7027.432694573
37slapu63637862.66%1581.6821.93284553
38-thc-(WISHIWASAT3w)1193150444.22%17260.7919.24614549
39^)MAYOR2510323843.66%11200.7716.621504524
40Royksopp2997381344.00%11270.7918.501614508
41Soul|Cyborg!121789057.73%23111.3722.54534434
42EvilGoat[ASS]1293128550.14%17191.0125.35504386
43agt. walker103576857.37%17111.3541.40244359
44walking sack of noth...135392159.47%14101.4758.83224303
45butter guard1805142355.90%13151.2733.43534285
46TASERFACE1321161045.05%11120.8230.02434240
47ender56341257.68%2681.3635.19154127
48Novice2031245845.23%9110.8313.191534054
49Blinker1700245340.92%10220.6917.17984007
50o_O2052297240.84%14230.6914.551403930
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-11-19 02:54:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.066406s (0.058612s)