CROMCTF
Server IP:ctf.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
HangOver.jr
Lauren
Lauren
homeless
DrZ0idberg
Sens: 1.89X
#itback
Lauren
Carnage
maybe___
Janosik$mierci
Defense
LordStanley
Plasma Man
HangOver.jr
Sens: 1
Enemy
[R] Fuknut
CTF
DrZ0idberg
RanjuranNoNeptothorm
#endthelag2020
yesh
Item
homeless
Defense
Fucktard
lagger
yesh
Player
Light
_
Unnamed
UnnamedPlayer 59eee0...
Dev!l
Random Quote(s)
EatMyLeg" ping again "
EnDURAnCE" i bett u do "
UnnamedPlayer ed39b4..." hehhe "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1_9251594360.88%1691.5649.2118711049
2UnnamedPlayer f126b5...6855485458.54%1581.4143.661569600
3steeled5124359358.77%17101.4342.701199372
4yesh4496304659.60%1891.4837.161209040
5Dr Pecker5962522853.27%26151.1434.261739028
6THEE[COOL]CAPTAIN4343308758.44%24111.4124.131798974
7Tilman5348396457.43%13101.3536.141478523
8Dev!l2686199557.37%19101.3541.32648248
9SWORDART190893966.99%3062.0346.54408101
10Lauren3406291153.91%1791.1723.171467587
11foo2629264349.86%13950.9930.57857139
12*DaMan*4790463250.83%17111.0316.752856981
13[xo]Tr@pper3844350752.29%11111.1030.031276753
14[GI]JOSHUA2575219853.94%17101.1719.071346698
15Runnyr1982148057.23%17111.3431.46626669
16UnnamedPlayer ed39b4...1851175051.39%10501.0615.821166162
17abcxyz3237358147.47%17150.9027.671166126
18kwd2543304745.48%11140.8323.991056088
19[GI]Siri102280256.00%1481.2737.85265962
20LORD_OF_LIGHT116291855.84%2371.2620.75555945
21Enemy103259363.47%23101.7444.87225888
22shiznit1556107759.07%1791.4433.11465740
23Soul|Dimka!2435261948.17%9100.9342.72565698
24UnnamedPlayer 66f3d0...3842490243.93%8130.7819.022015650
25BluesCup1740216244.58%9190.8020.00865604
26GENDER*FLUID4293491046.64%13150.8721.791965587
27M666J3498434344.61%12160.8123.801465527
28Sens: 1.89X104285554.90%1071.2245.30225519
29JAQL4711552746.01%14320.8516.472855489
30K-2SO4304568343.09%10260.7621.002045489
31a knight who says ni4192484246.40%12140.8734.641205480
32O-ring90162858.89%1361.4328.16315395
33UnnamedPlayer 59eee0...2974190660.93%1781.5648.75605380
34toad2126240446.92%10120.8827.61765364
35blah blah5069705641.80%18170.7219.652575104
36ChickenSoupForQuakeS...2178244747.08%10120.8924.75875100
37UnnamedPlayer 2ed389...3193345248.04%9140.9224.191315098
38EatMyLeg6379797344.44%15160.8012.864955095
39Funk3200403044.25%8150.7925.601244951
40Soul|eNdo! 1368118553.56%15131.1515.20894917
41-thc-(cZ)1231164842.74%8130.7526.76454907
42TheBlacksmith1283122851.07%10121.0425.66494783
43SaulGoodman2380276446.26%10120.8620.001184744
44*SHINGEN1000103249.19%15100.9726.32374708
45vandelay90256061.65%2061.6133.41264703
46phanuel2295297243.56%11240.7718.511234584
47samo84351761.94%1361.6335.12234578
48Donald.Trump3036396743.35%10120.7721.231424460
49FR@GGOT1308151246.37%16100.8620.44634455
50[GI]Dankeschoen2019148857.55%1371.3636.71544387
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-05-22 14:10:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.185249s (0.177135s)