CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Dr Pecker
[GI]Hatred
[GI]Hatred
!chaos
SnotMe
[GI]Hatred
Dev!l
SnotMe
Carnage
Dev!l
SAURUS_
[GI]Hatred
[GI]Hatred
Dr Pepper
Dev!l
Florenelculo
Dr Pecker
CTF
SnotMe
O'Day 23
SnotMe
blam
Item
Dev!l
blam
steeled
Florenelculo
Player
steeled
[GI]Hatred
JAQL
[GI]Hatred
SnotMe
Random Quote(s)
-thc-(cZ)" ok we spammed the shit out of them lol "
JUSTIN*FRAZER" i hate my mouse "
Dev!l" aw not allowed "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1JAQL25640338.79%18180.636.74371477
2[GI]Hatred20413859.48%1381.4734.0051416
3mudd665952.38%1351.108.2571092
4steeled663465.35%1131.8922.0021108
5Dr Pepper839546.37%1160.8613.8351163
6blah blah275731.76%980.471.29201285
7-thc-(cZ)19022945.24%9130.837.04261407
8Dr Pecker16212855.67%9131.2623.1461338
9Florenelculo417136.28%8100.5713.6721042
10Dev!l19014057.40%861.3523.7571439
11Fun24823850.92%771.0417.71131382
12Anonymous322357.14%741.3310.6721104
13[GI]JOSHUA314241.89%640.723.8871036
14!chaos755955.56%681.254.41161062
15UnnamedPlayer 741e6d...2512516.56%5120.200.74331422
16T E T I S495248.04%550.9212.2531098
17marlo111050.00%531.005.5011009
18JUSTIN*FRAZER526942.62%570.7410.4041077
19G.Narley189515.79%4100.190.86201335
20>>FOrWArD>>10320133.77%480.5110.3091051
21toad10118934.71%490.5310.1091136
22SAURUS_396636.79%4100.589.7531073
23ZUT71136.84%330.583.5011014
24ssme214133.33%350.504.2041015
25^Zapp*A51*82126.67%360.362.0031012
26[S]Libertas.mil168415.84%3190.191.33111002
27Aye182656.34%2130.070.50351411
28SnotMe21091.79%2170.020.11171407
29O'Day 232818.18%260.220.6721039
30^)^)niINJA3511922.58%2170.294.3871033
31JorgE!3825.00%130.331.5011007
32Credo: The Neverendi...203039.22%110.655.003999
33Royksopp32211.54%1130.130.7531005
34Albertto Becker2276.67%1200.070.672995
35CAPTSTIC21411.76%170.130.672998
36TB McGee1612.50%160.140.5011000
37KoreanZombie21114.29%170.171.001998
38Core i7 8700k010.00%010.000.001999
39o_o0130.00%070.000.0031030
40Joe Slick0270.00%070.000.0041057
41MASSIVEPHALLUS0200.00%0200.000.0011011
42ChrisCarmonaMX0270.00%0170.000.0021006
43Gnik Nus040.00%040.000.0011007
44blam060.00%030.000.0031061
45No070.00%070.000.0011016
4681010.00%010.000.0011004
47EGYPTIAN GUARDIAN010.00%010.000.0011005
48Betty010.00%010.000.001999
49Horzan010.00%010.000.0011000
50RBK010.00%010.000.001999
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-10-16 07:00:04 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.019144s (0.00968s)