CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Aye
Soul|Sargon!
SnotMe
blah blah
SnotMe
G.Narley
Adapta
G.Narley
Carnage
Za-TDM!!!
Za-TDM!!!
Za-TDM!!!
arizona
Za-TDM!!!
T E T I S
Unnamed Player
CTF
SnotMe
m4k5
blah blah
blah blah
Item
blah blah
blah blah
abcxyz
blah blah
blah blah
Player
T E T I S
T E T I S
UnnamedPlayer 834c22...
blah blah
SnotMe
Random Quote(s)
blah blah" gg "
Unnamed Player" gg "
Soul|Sargon!" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1T E T I S211852.50%551.115.2531040
2Za-TDM!!!131348.15%540.934.3321046
3Unnamed Player3415617.80%4220.222.62121073
4Rodro83817.02%2100.212.0031021
5Tuletzki RUS4350.00%211.002.0011014
6m4k54510729.41%560.421.36321475
7::::2916.67%150.201.0011011
8UnnamedPlayer 834c22...299922.48%660.290.71401424
9Soul|Hambone!73615.91%360.190.7091116
10arizona61231.58%520.460.6091081
11drachenkrieg1225.00%110.330.3321017
12G.Narley4606.15%1120.070.29131219
13Soul|Sargon!71195.51%3110.060.25271340
14Adapta1185.00%160.050.1271033
15Aye23160.63%2160.010.04441557
16Chris_PL010.00%010.000.0011007
17calvino010.00%010.000.0011002
18UnnamedPlayer 0613f4...010.00%010.000.0011001
19blah blah0620.00%0110.000.00251376
20ORiON050.00%050.000.0011001
21Mark060.00%060.000.0011022
22SnotMe0400.00%0150.000.0061141
23Infinity020.00%020.000.0011002
24escape pod010.00%010.000.0011002
25drachenkrieg030.00%020.000.0021025
26DiVy010.00%010.000.0011000
27Abyss020.00%020.000.001999
28Vovancheg010.00%010.000.0011000
29Joe Slick010.00%010.000.001999
30Mr AvgJoeY050.00%050.000.001997
31Lambaste0450.00%0110.000.0091066
32steeled020.00%020.000.0011017
33#470130.00%070.000.0031034
34Anonymous070.00%010.000.007995
35UnnamedPlayer a57073...0110.00%050.000.0041008
36proteus010.00%010.000.001999
37[x]AOTRI[x]060.00%060.000.0011005
38Pablox040.00%040.000.0011000
39NUTBALL0220.00%0180.000.0021008
40Wisconsin030.00%030.000.0011006
41RNR020.00%020.000.0011006
42Scout010.00%010.000.0011000
43Lamebaste030.00%030.000.0011007
44spark010.00%010.000.001999
45Z0130.00%0130.000.0011023
46MX_Gracia0200.00%070.000.0051007
47Akenor040.00%040.000.0011004
48UnnamedPlayer 8982a6...090.00%090.000.0011014
49JEfrainDR090.00%090.000.0011013
50Brolli020.00%020.000.0011003
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-07-22 12:44:06 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.018327s (0.008425s)