CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Aye
Joe Slick
G.Narley
SnotMe
G.Narley
UnnamedPlayer a20166...
Joe Slick
UnnamedPlayer a20166...
Carnage
Credo
me
XanaX
krnl_
SauZa
krnl_
Asher, Son of Credo
CTF
SnotMe
UnnamedPlayer a20166...
SnotMe
Dr. Pooper
Item
Credo
UnnamedPlayer a20166...
Hater
Credo
Player
me
krnl_
SauZa
G.Narley
SnotMe
Random Quote(s)
Credo" n1 "
XanaX" hey "
G.Narley" {:-) "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1russkiu020.00%020.000.0011000
2YouReGameSuxNerds010.00%010.000.0011007
3Majik7ds010.00%010.000.001999
4mastar010.00%010.000.0011000
5N^v!s!bl3010.00%010.000.001999
6SlimShady31021.43%140.271.5011011
7blah blah010.00%010.000.0011010
8calvino050.00%050.000.0011004
9born 1961060.00%060.000.0011007
10AN!M05!7Y030.00%030.000.0011000
11LacerTaLickinDogDick...010.00%010.000.0011000
124Life#4Life#eh!bro010.00%010.000.001999
13Bloody'Shame020.00%020.000.0011006
14Jas16766.67%622.008.0011033
15DRvO010.00%010.000.0011000
16t3ch020.00%020.000.0011003
1781050.00%050.000.0011001
18CAPTSTIC020.00%020.000.0011009
19nullpointexter010.00%010.000.0011001
20Soul|INF!060.00%060.000.0011012
21Janusz010.00%010.000.0011000
22Nadine030.00%030.000.0011003
23Mr.030.00%030.000.0011000
24Xileno010.00%010.000.0011000
25BRAINSUCKER!!!010.00%010.000.0011001
26[MG]Infinity040.00%040.000.0011001
279030.00%030.000.0011001
28Barnack010.00%010.000.0011001
29NationwideMoose020.00%010.000.0021003
30!chaos020.00%010.000.0021001
31error040.00%030.000.002998
32Xemious.2720.00%230.250.6721000
33me6175.00%613.002.0021016
34LacIsACryBaByBitch030.00%020.000.0021002
35krnl_11661.11%521.573.6721030
36XanaX91733.33%230.503.0021015
37*Fly*Latina*020.00%010.000.0021000
38_-=ABC=-_080.00%070.000.0021006
39DirtBags040.00%020.000.0021016
40Infinity020.00%010.000.0021002
41gne020.00%010.000.002998
42LactarDagina060.00%040.000.0021013
43GimPy1320.00%120.250.3321007
44MAYOR*PHAEDO070.00%040.000.0021005
45Hater0260.00%0180.000.0021020
46Joe Slick0240.00%0120.000.0031044
47TRYHARD0220.00%0100.000.0031030
48SauZa13568.42%812.173.2531050
49Credo91536.00%350.562.2531012
50Asher, Son of Credo83120.00%360.252.0031009
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-02-22 18:48:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022423s (0.013634s)