CROMCTF
Server IP:3w.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Accuracy
Mecha
KirKa
SnotMe
SnotMe
SnotMe
SnotMe
Dovahxul
SnotMe
Carnage
0
VoRtEx
Joe Slick
VoRtEx
VoRtEx
Mecha
CTF
SnotMe
DNR
DNR
UnnamedPlayer 08f6db...
Item
DNR
SnotMe
0
Player
VoRtEx
VoRtEx
Joe Slick
SnotMe
SnotMe
Random Quote(s)
Joe Slick" yo "
Joe Slick" gtg "
Joe Slick" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1ErbanLegend010.00%010.000.001999
2DirtySanchez5083.33%505.002.5011016
3Draco_314010.00%010.000.0011002
481010.00%010.000.0011000
5GranMarnier010.00%010.000.0011002
6FENTAZIHEROES10010.00%010.000.0011000
7FENTAZIHERES3010.00%010.000.0011000
8Solo040.00%040.000.0011002
9ast010.00%010.000.0011000
10^)ONEPUNCHMAN050.00%050.000.0011012
11NotGuilty020.00%020.000.0011018
12Skank030.00%030.000.0011012
13CAPTSTIC020.00%020.000.0011002
14Core i7 3770k010.00%010.000.001999
15Florenelculo010.00%010.000.0011000
16RECt020.00%020.000.0011007
17russki010.00%010.000.0011009
18johny chingas020.00%020.000.0011003
19xartirius2066.67%202.001.0011008
20Bladzior080.00%080.000.0011002
21foo|010.00%010.000.0011000
22Reap3r010.00%010.000.0011000
23Volt020.00%020.000.0011003
24Kadafi010.00%010.000.0011000
25OSP v1.03a010.00%010.000.0011003
26Infinity030.00%030.000.0011007
27DAMN.1416.67%140.200.5011000
28captain megaqwn1320.00%120.250.5011000
29UnnamedPlayer d71cc6...090.00%090.000.0011018
30UnnamedPlayer 2e0799...040.00%020.000.0021031
31kirka040.00%030.000.0021000
32life030.00%020.000.0021006
33[R] Fuknut040.00%030.000.0021005
34CX*LOGULA050.00%030.000.0021001
35LAQK020.00%010.000.0021000
36Runnyr030.00%020.000.0021001
37Xemious.11468.75%412.203.6721033
38AstroDroid060.00%050.000.0021014
39Phonk090.00%070.000.0021030
4075.900.451.30.0150.00%020.000.0031003
41Benefactor0170.00%090.000.0031022
42BROSKI0220.00%090.000.0031029
43VoRtEx151057.69%621.363.0041059
44KirKa0220.00%040.000.0051010
45UnnamedPlayer 08f6db...080.00%030.000.0051067
46Mecha4458.00%1120.090.5761078
47bluwar0230.00%060.000.0071004
48Dovahxul0330.00%060.000.0091006
49Vicloc01780.00%0220.000.00201157
50DNR4665.63%290.060.17231262
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2017-11-18 17:24:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00757s (0.003545s)