CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-07-03 02:03:42
Mapq3dm5
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
MrRobot5122069.86
Alcatraz3135146.97
BILL COSBY RULES!1644226.67
Total98101349.25
 
Damage given15385
Damage taken15385
First killer1
First victim1
Score94
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat43
Armor shard72
Health50
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun2525050.004952487199219.90
Machine gun11050.0010272662414.05
Plasma gun2121050.002261605137914.08
Rail gun2222050.00461146840.35
Rocket Launcher2528347.179824214440.50
Shot gun44050.005831926118.18
Total98101349.2510255493446818.66 


MrRobot
 
Damage given7723
Damage taken3650
First killer1
Score50
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat13
Armor shard33
Health25
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun126066.6722874251430.73
Machine gun0100.00331107730.00
Plasma gun104071.439140531422.47
Rail gun163084.2133784542.31
Rocket Launcher107058.82411046339.42
Shot gun31075.003218715517.11
Total5122069.864581626116828.17 

Alcatraz
 
Damage given4996
Damage taken5277
First victim1
Score30
  
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat19
Armor shard33
Health20
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun88050.0017572254724.24
Machine gun100100.003115712619.75
Plasma gun59035.717145238115.71
Rail gun59035.7112322037.50
Rocket Launcher116164.7137814445.68
Shot gun13025.00261219521.49
Total3135146.973521565121322.49 

BILL COSBY RULES!
 
Damage given2666
Damage taken6458
Score14
  
  
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard6
Health5
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun511031.259210239318.99
Machine gun0000.00384594218.28
Plasma gun68042.86647486848.56
Rail gun11009.0914325.00
Rocket Launcher415221.0520573735.09
Shot gun0000.00011110.00
Total1644226.67215230220879.34 

Kill Chart
PlayersAlcatrazMrRobotBILL COSBY RULES!Total
Alcatraz0014261783134
MrRobot2614002585122
BILL COSBY RULES!817825001642
Total3431225142169898
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-07-22 01:56:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.015062s (0.004965s)