CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-07-03 01:47:52
Mapq3dm4
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
DADSGETNDOWN2816063.64
-oOo-526116.13
MrRobot2212064.71
Alcatraz810044.44
Total6364149.61
 
Damage given9715
Damage taken7518
First killer1
First victim1
Score58
Item 
Health39
Health mega20
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun11050.005621015426.67
Machine gun22050.007624917330.52
Plasma gun66050.005933427517.66
Rocket Launcher5050050.0011327416141.24
Shot gun33050.006626419825.00
Suicide0110.000000.00
Telefrag11050.000000.00
Total6364149.61370133196127.80 


DADSGETNDOWN
 
Damage given4970
Damage taken3199
First killer1
Score28
  
Item 
Health11
Health mega13
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0100.0027926529.35
Machine gun100100.00371339627.82
Plasma gun500100.004726221517.94
Rocket Launcher2214061.11561499337.58
Shot gun0100.009443520.45
Suicide0000.000000.00
Telefrag0000.000000.00
Total2816063.6417668050425.88 

-oOo-
 
First victim1
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health18
Health mega1
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.000000.00
Machine gun0100.000000.00
Plasma gun0300.000000.00
Rocket Launcher520020.000000.00
Shot gun0100.000000.00
Suicide0110.000000.00
Telefrag0000.000000.00
Total526116.130000.00 

MrRobot
 
Damage given3400
Damage taken2653
Score22
  
  
Item 
Health7
Health mega6
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun100100.0026795332.91
Machine gun100100.0038905242.22
Plasma gun11050.0012726016.67
Rocket Launcher1511057.6932855337.65
Shot gun300100.005519814327.78
Suicide0000.000000.00
Telefrag100100.000000.00
Total2212064.7116352436131.11 

Alcatraz
 
Damage given1345
Damage taken1666
Score8
  
  
Item 
Health3
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00339367.69
Machine gun0100.00126253.85
Plasma gun0200.000000.00
Rocket Launcher85061.5425401562.50
Shot gun0100.00222209.09
Suicide0000.000000.00
Telefrag0100.000000.00
Total810044.44311279624.41 

Kill Chart
Players-oOo-DADSGETNDOWNMrRobotAlcatrazTotal
-oOo-005160900525
DADSGETNDOWN1650078532816
MrRobot908700552212
Alcatraz00355500810
Total255162812221086363
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-07-21 03:00:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016818s (0.004641s)