CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-07-02 22:08:17
Mapq3dm3
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
PLayeRZ141242.38
Pestilence502096.15
dPlayer23205.88
LIFE037350.00
Total531125932.12
 
Damage given11492
Damage taken11356
First killer1
First victim1
Score-6
Item 
Armor combat49
Armor shard50
Health16
Health large17
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun3535050.00969128531675.41
Machine gun66050.00284118389924.01
Plasma gun88050.009736827126.36
Rail gun11050.006292320.69
Rocket Launcher11050.007221531.82
Shot gun22050.009868258414.37
Suicide059590.000000.00
Total531125932.1214613569210840.94 


PLayeRZ
 
Damage given381
Damage taken3942
Score-23
  
  
Item 
Armor combat8
Armor shard19
Health4
Health large1
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun01300.000000.00
Machine gun0200.00447046606.25
Plasma gun100100.00231017822.77
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0100.000660.00
Shot gun0100.0041431392.80
Suicide024240.000000.00
Total141242.38719548837.44 

Pestilence
 
Damage given10342
Damage taken829
First killer1
Score50
  
Item 
Armor combat21
Armor shard13
Health10
Health large12
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun3500100.00963126830575.95
Machine gun600100.002293219271.34
Plasma gun71087.507426318928.14
Rail gun100100.00330100.00
Rocket Launcher100100.00611554.55
Shot gun0100.00421106838.18
Suicide0000.000000.00
Total502096.151317197665966.65 

dPlayer
 
Damage given557
Damage taken4260
First victim1
Score2
  
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard15
Health2
Health large4
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun02000.006171135.29
Machine gun0400.00111451347.59
Plasma gun0700.000440.00
Rail gun0100.003262311.54
Rocket Launcher0000.0015420.00
Shot gun200100.005242937712.12
Suicide0000.000000.00
Total23205.887362655311.66 

LIFE
 
Damage given212
Damage taken2325
Score-35
  
  
Item 
Armor combat6
Armor shard3
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Lightning gun0200.000000.00
Machine gun0000.00013130.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000000.00
Shot gun0000.000000.00
Suicide035350.000000.00
Total037350.00013130.00 

Kill Chart
PlayersPLayeRZdPlayerPestilenceLIFETotal
PLayeRZ000111600117
dPlayer100013200232
Pestilence1613210020502
LIFE0000020002
Total171322250205353
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-07-21 03:00:07 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.017007s (0.004823s)