CROMCTF
Server IP:ffa.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-04-02 16:49:33
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modbaseq3
Game Type0
Settings
Team 0
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Last_Saija46240.00
SATAN288077.78
Joe Slick423014.81
sirstaaankscelottttt0100.00
Total3638248.65
 
Damage given6736
Damage taken6556
First killer1
First victim1
Score32
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat17
Armor shard75
Health30
Health mega23
Holdable teleporter15
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet1414050.000000.00
Lightning gun44050.001161907461.05
Machine gun0000.007103966.80
Plasma gun0000.00165641.54
Rail gun1212050.003642685.71
Rocket Launcher57241.6720715128.17
Shot gun11050.002914311420.28
Total3638248.6520961440534.04 


Last_Saija
 
Damage given400
Damage taken945
First killer1
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat1
Health mega3
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Lightning gun0200.000000.00
Machine gun0000.000880.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0200.000000.00
Rocket Launcher42266.67714750.00
Shot gun0000.000000.00
Total46240.007221531.82 

SATAN
 
Damage given5130
Damage taken1626
First victim1
Score28
  
  
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat9
Armor shard40
Health13
Health mega10
Holdable teleporter3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet113078.570000.00
Lightning gun400100.00104109595.41
Machine gun0000.00010100.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun1200100.003642685.71
Rocket Launcher0500.000000.00
Shot gun100100.00291108126.36
Total288077.7816927110262.36 

Joe Slick
 
Damage given1206
Damage taken3985
Score4
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat7
Armor shard35
Health17
Health mega10
Holdable teleporter12
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet311021.430000.00
Lightning gun0200.00262603.23
Machine gun0000.00781748.64
Plasma gun0000.00165641.54
Rail gun0900.000000.00
Rocket Launcher100100.0013574422.81
Shot gun0100.00033330.00
Total423014.81232982757.72 

sirstaaankscelottttt
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000000.00
Lightning gun0000.001019952.63
Machine gun0000.000440.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000000.00
Shot gun0000.000000.00
Total0100.0010231343.48 

Kill Chart
PlayersSATANLast_SaijaJoe SlicksirstaaankscelotttttTotal
SATAN004423410288
Last_Saija4400000044
Joe Slick423000000423
sirstaaankscelottttt0100000001
Total82844234103636
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2018-04-19 06:44:08 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.016212s (0.004269s)