CROMCTF
Server IP:freeze.cromctf.com
Game:Quake3
Admin:Kal
Contact:admin [at] cromctf [dot] com
IRC:irc.enterthegame.com #crom
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-03-09 14:02:44
Mappro-q3dm6
Gameq3a
Modfreeze
Game Type3
Settings
Team 1
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
[K0M]*D1MITRI*312120.00
Poody1215044.44
KIDD_TRUNKS19110.00
Dragon18011.11
Total1744227.87
 
Thaw9
Damage given3085
Damage taken5917
First victim1
Score32
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat4
Armor shard30
Health22
Health large14
Quad4
Team 
Loss1
Score3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher23040.00295932.11
Lightning gun16014.29273543277.63
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun13025.002316213914.20
Rail gun01300.004262215.38
Rocket Launcher116064.71341097531.19
Shot gun211015.38606275679.57
Total1744227.871501373122310.92 


[K0M]*D1MITRI*
 
Thaw1
Damage given661
Damage taken1828
First victim1
Score4
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat1
Armor shard9
Health14
Health large9
Quad1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher21066.67268662.94
Lightning gun11050.00242442209.84
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0400.002161412.50
Rocket Launcher0100.004252116.00
Shot gun0400.0071211145.79
Total312120.00394744358.23 

Poody
 
Thaw6
Damage given1840
Damage taken1689
Score23
  
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat2
Armor shard11
Health6
Health large3
Quad1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00010100.00
Lightning gun0300.000000.00
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun12033.33788817.95
Rail gun0200.0024250.00
Rocket Launcher103076.9226633741.27
Shot gun14020.003018715716.04
Total1215044.446535228718.47 

KIDD_TRUNKS
 
Thaw1
Damage given178
Damage taken1216
Score2
  
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard5
Health1
Health large2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0110.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.000440.00
Lightning gun0100.0031051022.86
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun0400.000660.00
Rocket Launcher11050.004211719.05
Shot gun0100.0031211182.48
Total19110.00102572473.89 

Dragon
 
Thaw1
Damage given406
Damage taken1184
Score3
  
  
Item 
Armor combat1
Armor shard5
Health1
Quad2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00013130.00
Lightning gun0100.000550.00
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.0016745821.62
Rail gun0300.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0100.000000.00
Shot gun12033.332019817810.10
Total18011.113629025412.41 

Team 2
NameKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Mango226078.57
hand57041.67
Rio156271.43
     
Total4219268.85
 
Thaw6
Damage given5917
Damage taken3085
First killer1
Score47
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard33
Health27
Health large10
Quad1
Team 
Score8
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher32060.0010857511.76
Lightning gun61085.7114275060818.93
Machine gun0000.0013958213.68
Plasma gun31075.009817211.11
Rail gun1300100.0019341555.88
Rocket Launcher611035.29331228927.05
Shot gun112084.629969359414.29
Total4219268.853251860153517.47 


Mango
 
Thaw1
Damage given2482
Damage taken1100
First killer1
Score20
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat6
Armor shard19
Health12
Health large2
Quad1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00210820.00
Lightning gun61085.719949139220.16
Machine gun0000.000660.00
Plasma gun11050.002201810.00
Rail gun700100.0010221245.45
Rocket Launcher33050.0011493822.45
Shot gun500100.002917614716.48
Total226078.5715377462119.77 

hand
 
Thaw4
Damage given1305
Damage taken1138
Score12
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat4
Armor shard5
Health8
Health large4
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0000.000000.00
Grenade Launcher21066.67344416.82
Lightning gun0000.004325821516.67
Machine gun0000.000220.00
Plasma gun200100.007615411.48
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0500.0013412831.71
Shot gun11050.003029726710.10
Total57041.679670360713.66 

Rio
 
Thaw1
Damage given2130
Damage taken847
Score15
  
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard9
Health7
Health large4
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Falling0220.000000.00
Grenade Launcher100100.005312616.13
Lightning gun0000.000110.00
Machine gun0000.0013877414.94
Plasma gun0000.000000.00
Rail gun600100.00912375.00
Rocket Launcher33050.009322328.12
Shot gun51083.334022018018.18
Total156271.437638330719.84 

Kill Chart
PlayersMangohandRioTotal
[K0M]*D1MITRI*261104311
Poody3953431215
KIDD_TRUNKS13010418
Dragon04100418
Total622754151742
 powered by CROM stats processor © 2015-2016 by Kal 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp , last updated @ 2019-03-19 20:02:11 skin:avalanche by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.022506s (0.006528s)